487

Recently Sold Homes in 84005

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6641 N Salty River Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,694

    Ivory Homes Overland - Towns Village 2

    6641 N Salty River Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $634,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5167 Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Estates

    5167 Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /6

    $471,660 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    946 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    946 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1651 W Viola Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Zions

    1651 W Viola Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2070 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2070 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5182 Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Residences

    5182 Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /22

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1811 W Golden Magic Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1811 W Golden Magic Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /19

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2275 E Morning Glory Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,083

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2275 E Morning Glory Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $440,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3486 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,140

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3486 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /20

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1999 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    1999 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /10

    $561,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    182 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Reserves

    182 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1471 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,037

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1471 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /18

    $539,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6597 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,535

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Estates

    6597 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1499 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1499 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /16

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1565 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,585

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1565 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /18

    $416,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2002 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2002 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3438 N Gray Wolf Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    3438 N Gray Wolf Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2276 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sunset Flats - The Estates at Sunset Flats

    2276 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /20

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6652 N Monument Peak, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,148

    Ivory Homes Overland - Towns Village 2

    6652 N Monument Peak, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1974 Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    1974 Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $644,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5479 N Saddle Stone Cir, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pony Express Estates

    5479 N Saddle Stone Cir, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2095 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,174

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    2095 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /29

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3446 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3446 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /10

    $546,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    191 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Reserves

    191 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1537 Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1537 Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /16

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1505 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,822

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1505 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $528,350 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3260 N Gray Fox Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    3260 N Gray Fox Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /24

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1877 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    1877 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /17

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3687 N Columbine Way Unit 380, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,488

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3687 N Columbine Way Unit 380, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1666 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,622

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1666 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /11

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2050 Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,572

    2050 Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1617 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,500

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1617 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /18

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2025 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2025 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1758 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1758 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2057 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2057 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /29

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3447 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    3447 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $352,100 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2080 Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,697

    2080 Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2038 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,819

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2038 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $686,095 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2241 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

2241 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /13

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1660 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1660 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home