315

Recently Sold Eagle Pass, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1657 Fm 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

    1657 Fm 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1629 Champion Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,163

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEW

    1629 Champion Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /24

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    129 Grullo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Keller Williams Laredo

    129 Grullo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1981 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,029

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    1981 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /18

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1506 Valerie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,227

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lara Keller Williams Laredo

    1506 Valerie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1956 Roberto Manuel Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,577

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Cortes Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1956 Roberto Manuel Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2909 Tahoe Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,443

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo

    2909 Tahoe Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3508 Nicole St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,126

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Calzada Encore Fine Properties

    3508 Nicole St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    640 Fresno St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,772

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Quiroz La Cantera Real Estate

    640 Fresno St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /8

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    62 Las Moras St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 35,030 Sq Ft
    • $142,999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

62 Las Moras St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /9

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1935 Boulder Ridge Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 15,250 Sq Ft
    • $157,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,610

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    1935 Boulder Ridge Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /39

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    945 Vista Hermosa Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,605

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    945 Vista Hermosa Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /46

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    403 Westlake Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,614

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Garza-Rivera JBGoodwin Realtors, Inc.

    403 Westlake Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /5

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    274 Bayo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Keller Williams Laredo

    274 Bayo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /35

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    996 Calle Progreso, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,423

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    996 Calle Progreso, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3623 Deer Run Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,304

    Last Listing Agent Eric Benavides Keller Williams Laredo

    3623 Deer Run Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10907 E Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Gonzalez Main Realty

    10907 E Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /38

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2978 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,973

    Last Listing Agent Marisa de Luna Main Realty

    2978 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    816 Trinity St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,928

    Last Listing Agent Maria Del Consuelo Pereda Keller Williams Laredo

    816 Trinity St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    103 Alazan Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,880

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garza-Castillo Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    103 Alazan Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /44

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2362 Hillcrest Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,352

2362 Hillcrest Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2997 Sanchez Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

2997 Sanchez Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /4

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    471 Riverside, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $180,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Salas Bray Real Estate Group- Eagle Pass

    471 Riverside, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1784 Amanda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,502

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Cardenas Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1784 Amanda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /43

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    239 Bayo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    239 Bayo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1834 Ferry St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,333

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    1834 Ferry St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /19

    $159,600 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1942 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,403

    Last Listing Agent Doris Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1942 Vista Bonita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3191 Ethel, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

    3191 Ethel, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    239 Medina St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,093

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Brown-Famoso Keller Williams Laredo

    239 Medina St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1061 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,226

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo

    1061 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /15

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1851 Stafford Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,129

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Rodriguez Keller Williams Laredo

    1851 Stafford Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /24

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2076 Point Loma Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,745

2076 Point Loma Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2870 Rudy Bowles Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,258

    Last Listing Agent Armando Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    2870 Rudy Bowles Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /27

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    303 Sunset Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,640

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Rodriguez La Cantera Real Estate

    303 Sunset Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1227 Fm 1588, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $261,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 428 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zarate-Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1227 Fm 1588, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1328 Mirasol Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,723

    Last Listing Agent Argelia Villarreal Realty of America

    1328 Mirasol Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /65

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2313 Rio Sabinas Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,535

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    2313 Rio Sabinas Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1420 Follow Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 9,574 Sq Ft
    • $363,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Flores RE/MAX Real Estate Services II

    1420 Follow Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /35

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1964 Emery Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1964 Emery Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /2

    $74,679 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3194 Ethel Dr Unit N/A, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 8,071 Sq Ft
    • $403,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

3194 Ethel Dr Unit N/A, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home