7,262

Properties in ZIP Code 97524

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $494,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      110 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Malepsy Windermere Trails End R.E.

    • /51

      Est $484,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      540 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Acrey RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $378,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Ridgeview Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      801 Ridgeview Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLaughlin John L. Scott Medford

    • /57

      Est $699,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      430 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Therese MacGregor Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /28

      Est $501,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      403 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hole Landline Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $455,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Stonegate Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1214 Stonegate Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rocha Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /35

      Est $547,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      414 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Sanchez RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $595,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      478 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Knox Landline Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $316,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      428 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gordon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $399,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      550 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Mendoza RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $400,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      535 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,800
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Broderick i5 Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $441,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Phyllis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      426 Phyllis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $352,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Phyllis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      409 Phyllis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    • /17

      Est $309,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      451 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JR Candy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $305,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      439 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Cooper Expert Properties Inc.

    • /27

      Est $394,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Montclair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      409 Montclair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $328,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Fargo St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      374 Fargo St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherman Sarah Sherman Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $354,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      388 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barnett Realty Executives Southern Oregon

    • /35

      Est $464,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      561 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rutledge Property Group Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /25

      Est $440,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara DeVries John L. Scott Medford

    • /28

      Est $518,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      217 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

    • /17

      Est $350,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      633 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Misener RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $342,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      639 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Harding Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /29

      Est $367,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Talbot St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      757 Talbot St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,140
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cawthorne Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $513,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1056 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Ballard Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

    • /20

      Est $365,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      338 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Martin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $372,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      351 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adaya Shawnego Whole Heart Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $359,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      309 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /19

      Est $391,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Cook Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    • /16

      Est $408,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Barnes Save Big Realty

    • /29

      Est $384,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      56 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hart John L. Scott Medford

    • /20

      Est $347,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      490 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $355,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      412 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Roberts Elevate Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $672,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Spanish Bay Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Spanish Bay Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $508,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yates eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $378,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Oliver RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $570,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      168 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl L Malone RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $532,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      123 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jensen LoveOregon House

    • /35

      Est $609,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      147 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl L Malone RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $535,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pine Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Pine Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bifano RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home