7,781

Homes in ZIP Code 97524

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    216 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home situated on a spacious .22-acre corner lot in Eagle Point. This property has been lovingly cared for over the years and offers a great opportunity for buyers to make it their own. The fully fenced yard provides privacy and functionality, complete with a dog kennel and a small storage shed. With solid bones and plenty of potential, this home is ready for your

    Georgette Cook Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    216 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /36

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    272 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,945

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    272 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $499,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      481 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jensen LoveOregon House

  • /13

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    126 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Escape to your dream homestead between Shady Cove and Eagle Point! This 11.29-acre property boasts breathtaking valley views and 6 acres of EPID irrigation rights, making it ideal for farming, gardening, or raising livestock. The home sits atop the property, offering privacy and stunning vistas, while an irrigation ditch flows through the land, providing a valuable water source. The twice moved

    Gwen Christensen John L. Scott Medford

    126 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /39

    $689,960

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    107 Stonegate Dr Unit 469, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    107 Stonegate Dr Unit 469, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /56

      Est $568,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      494 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wright RE/MAX

  • /7

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $483,871 per Acre

    0 Echo Way Unit Tax Lot 900, Eagle Point, OR

    Ready-to-build residential lot in a desirable Eagle Point location near the Eagle Point Golf Club. Flat and easily accessible, surrounded by established homes, and just minutes from schools, shopping, and year-round recreation. Seller open to flexible terms, including a short-term owner carry during construction. With strong housing demand and continued growth in the area, this is a great

    Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    0 Echo Way Unit Tax Lot 900, Eagle Point, OR
  • /29

    $346,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    256 Tierra Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,413

    Last Listing Agent Adaya Shawnego Whole Heart Realty LLC

    256 Tierra Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /48

      Est $605,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      472 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

  • /10

    $499,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    613 St Thomas Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Two homes offering privacy, flexibility, and endless possibilities. Separated by fencing for a true sense of independence, each residence lives like its own private lot.The main home is brand-new construction 1,675 sq ft with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths and a fenced backyard. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light from expansive windows and offers abundant storage throughout. The

    Tom Sauers RE/MAX Integrity

    613 St Thomas Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7940 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    7940 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /30

      Est $555,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      448 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Taal RE/MAX

  • /5

    $295,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30.28 Acres
    • $9,742 per Acre

    0 Riley Rd Unit 220209029, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy spectacular mountain views in every direction from this incredible property. Zoned EFU this property boasts 2 separate tax lots of flat usable land. Tax lot 106 is 12.42 acres & tax lot 107 is 17.86 acres for a total of 30.28 acres. Fantastic opportunity with the corner of Riley Road and Hwy 140 across from Stoneridge Golf Course just a moment away. Currently there is no current homesite

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    0 Riley Rd Unit 220209029, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    71 Tracy Ave Unit 71 & 73, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,436

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Pobuda Expert Properties Inc.

    71 Tracy Ave Unit 71 & 73, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /30

      Est $330,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      410 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Kielman Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

  • /69

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    1315 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Stunning fully remodeled home with an updated gunite salt water in-ground swimming pool in a great Eagle Point Golf Course Community neighborhood. This home features abundant lighting, high ceilings, 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, bonus room/office, additional flex/workout room, high tech theatre room with reclining leather seating & retractable screen , large living room with gas fireplace,

    Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    1315 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    125 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    125 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /21

      Est $344,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      404 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hilaire RE/MAX

  • /47

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    533 Chateau Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy peaceful country living on over 5 flat, usable acres with horse facilities, extensive upgrades, and beautiful views of Table Rock and Mt Mcgloughlin. This well-maintained mini-ranch is fully fenced and cross-fenced with four large horse paddocks and additional pasture space. The spacious home features an open floor plan with four bedrooms, including a private primary suite on its own end of

    Nate Sanford Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    533 Chateau Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /37

    $760,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    477 Dahlia Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,117

    Last Listing Agent Mike Malepsy Windermere Trails End R.E.

    477 Dahlia Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /18

      Est $319,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      401 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benjamin eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $235,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft

    8 Fish Lake Tract F, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Bliss! Imagine being able to drive 45 minutes from Medford to then hop on your boat & after a short ride, pull up to your own private boat dock to enjoy your vacation cabin on Fish Lake! The Oregon dream is for sale! Hidden amongst towering fir trees on the South side of Fish Lake, is this modest A-frame cabin is accessible by boat and has its own private dock. This cabin has a loft bedroom, a

    Christopher Knox Landline Real Estate

    8 Fish Lake Tract F, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /69

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    220 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,887

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jensen LoveOregon House

    220 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /11

      Est $309,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      494 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

  • /7

    $196,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    200 Bigham Brown Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Get into the country at a great price. Beautiful setting with flat useable acreage, creek/ aqueduct, and pond. Large multiple bay outbuilding. Rehab existing 1992 manufactured home or possibly place a new one. OSR zoning consult with county about continued residential use and/or other uses. Plenty of ground for your rig, work equipment, RV, boat, or toys. Public sewer. See Instructions.

    Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty Inc

    200 Bigham Brown Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    179 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,017

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    179 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /19

      Est $354,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      596 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paty Emrick John L. Scott Medford

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    995 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Move-in ready with new carpet, fresh paint, and a recently serviced HVAC (March 2026)! This open-concept home shines with a stylish kitchen featuring granite counters, a viking stove, a peninsula breakfast bar, and ample storage. Entertain effortlessly with a flowing layout plus a flexible space for formal dining or a show-stopping office. Enjoy outdoor living on the oversized patio, and take

    Michael Bauer Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    995 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /11

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1268 Stonegate Dr Unit 466, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1268 Stonegate Dr Unit 466, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /35

      Est $346,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      593 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    1044 Havenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,056 sq ft of comfortable living in a desirable Eagle Point location. Vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light welcome you into the inviting living room with a cozy gas fireplace--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, generous prep space, a gas

    Luanna Giles Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    1044 Havenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    208 Northview Dr Unit 1B, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,603

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Fernandez 541 Real Estate LLC

    208 Northview Dr Unit 1B, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $407,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      537 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /15

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    277 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Build your dream home on this exceptional home-site in the Eagle View Subdivision. Ideally located at the end of the road, this spacious home-site provides rare privacy and sweeping mountain views, sparkling city light views, and wonderful sunsets. Just minutes from the Robert Trent Jones Golf Course, shopping, schools, and parks, it offers the perfect mix of convenience and serenity. Can't find

    Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    277 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    739 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,117

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    739 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /33

      Est $679,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pineridge Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Pineridge Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Batte eXp Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 10.76 Acres
    • $24,628 per Acre

    2162 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Come build your dream home on this scenic 10.76 acre parcel. EFU zoned with gorgeous views of the surrounding valley, rolling hills and mountains. This incredible property features a well graded and graveled driveway that curves to three freshly cleared/graded pads. A blend of open space, hills and a variety of oaks, pines and madrone. Per Jackson County Planning Dept property does have a vested

    Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    2162 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /50

    $744,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    959 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,146

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    959 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /26

      Est $370,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      587 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

  • /26

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    620 Vista Park Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Location, location, location!! If you're a contractor searching for either a fix or flip or a property to build your dream home on, this property is the one for you! 2 bed, 2 bath, 1752 sq ft home is in dire need of TLC (gut job or tear down), and value is based off the land! Close proximity to the Eagle Point Golf Course Community and located in a rural suburb, this 3.87 acre parcel features

    Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    620 Vista Park Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home