7,781

Homes in ZIP Code 97524

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    29 Devonwood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,682

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toner John L. Scott Medford

    29 Devonwood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $506,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      537 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,501
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Powell RE/MAX

  • /24

    $235,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    620 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Located just minutes from parks, schools and downtown Eagle Point, this charming property offers tremendous opportunity for anyone with imagination. Fantastic investor or flip opportunity, this home sits on a big lot with large front and back garden and offers solid bones with a metal roof, wood siding, vinyl windows, and great potential. Inviting covered porch entry, tile flooring, living room

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    620 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    213 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,257

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kenney LPT Realty, LLC

    213 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $449,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      597 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

  • /44

    $664,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    983 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Refined Eagle Point living! Beautifully updated home within the peaceful golf course community shines from the moment you enter. The spacious open floor plan, fresh interior paint, and inviting finishes create a warm sense of home. Smart features add everyday comfort and security, including solar! Refinished hardwood floors and newer carpet add to the move-in-ready appeal. Outside, the backyard

    Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    983 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    203 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,087

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wilkerson Top Agents Real Estate Company

    203 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /5

      Est $349,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      628 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacee Santosuosso Cascade Real Estate

  • /15

    $209,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $41,633 per Acre

    0 Rogue River Dr Unit 220215041, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Build your dream home on this exceptional 5.02-acre residential lot located just across the road from public access to the iconic Rogue River. Set off a paved road and surrounded by well-kept rural homes, this property offers an ideal balance of privacy, natural beauty, and everyday convenience. The gently sloped terrain provides a highly usable, buildable layout with ample flexibility for a

    Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    0 Rogue River Dr Unit 220215041, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /22

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1171 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,260

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dekoekkoek Oregon Real Estate Brokers

    1171 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /24

      Est $395,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      163 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    154 Valemont Dr Unit 10, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,532

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    154 Valemont Dr Unit 10, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /31

      Est $425,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      72 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hinderer Redfin

  • /58

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    683 Rockwood Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy the Eagle Point lifestyle with this just under 2,000 sq ft home on 1.91 acres, offering a peaceful rural feel just minutes from town. Great location on end of quiet culdesac for additional privacy. Numerous updates within the last 6 years include a new roof ,new HVAC, exterior paint, hot water heater, remodeled primary bathroom with walk-in tiled shower, updated kitchen with granite

    Angela Holmes Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    683 Rockwood Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /33

    $469,960

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 Valemont Dr Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,353

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    130 Valemont Dr Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /20

      Est $347,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      265 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Faria Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

  • /12

    $205,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $213,542 per Acre

    455 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 76, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    View LOT!! Introducing Quail Run Estates, Eagle Point's premier new subdivision of large luxury estate lots. Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream estate on one of these generous 1-acre view lots, perfectly situated overlooking the renowned Eagle Point Golf Community. These elevated home sites boast breathtaking, panoramic views of the golf course, surrounding mountains, and Rogue

    Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    455 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 76, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /11

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 300, 301, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pex Invest in Bend Real Estate

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 300, 301, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /26

      Est $385,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hummingbird Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Hummingbird Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /30

    $451,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    21 Cerulean Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Perched above the neighborhood with breathtaking mountain views, this 1,787 sq. ft. home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths all on a single level. Vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan create an airy, spacious atmosphere throughout. The living areas take full advantage of the stunning scenery and surroundings. The kitchen impresses with granite countertops, a gas range, and abundant cabinetry.

    Cheryl Faria Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    21 Cerulean Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /5

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    123 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,632

    Last Listing Agent Genie Long Gateway Real Estate

    123 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /24

      Est $405,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Osprey Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Misener RE/MAX

  • /37

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    243 Oregon 234, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    4 Acre Homestead Potential in the Heart of Southern Oregon. Discover the perfect balance of ''close in'' country living on this expansive 4 acre homestead. Featuring an 1836 home with a thoughtful split bedroom floor plan, this property is designed for both privacy and connection. The heart of the home is a beautiful, spacious kitchen that flows effortlessly into a large living room, while

    Kimi Fernandez 541 Real Estate LLC

    243 Oregon 234, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /19

    $44,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    414 Stevens Rd Unit 34, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    414 Stevens Rd Unit 34, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /28

      Est $360,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      498 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weston John L. Scott Medford

  • /45

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    362 Avalon Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Built in 2019, this home is gorgeous and has AMAZING views of the Table Rocks, Roxy Ann, and the valley. It has four bedrooms, two full baths, and a great upstairs separate loft. The kitchen is a gourmet's delight with granite counters, large kitchen island, custom cabinets, and architectural details throughout. The open floorplan is light and bright with doors leading from the dining room to the

    Jo Heim John L. Scott Medford

    362 Avalon Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /67

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1088 Oak Grove Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,436

    Last Listing Agent Glen Thone RE/MAX Integrity

    1088 Oak Grove Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $316,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      436 Merlee Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dewey eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $66,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Brophy Way Unit 11, Shady Cove, OR 97539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Weakley Windermere Trails End R.E.

    21 Brophy Way Unit 11, Shady Cove, OR 97539
    • /31

      Est $634,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      159 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    181 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,293

    Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

    181 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /51

      Est $782,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      239 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    304 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,982

    Last Listing Agent Colby Kielman Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    304 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /18

      Est $573,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stine Rogue Valley Property Management & Real Estate Services Inc

  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    250 Tierra Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,275

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    250 Tierra Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /40

      Est $435,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      144 Lucas Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Beasley Redfin

  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    949 Arrowhead Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,356

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Misener RE/MAX Platinum

    949 Arrowhead Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /30

      Est $639,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      191 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1510 Ball Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,183

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adams Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    1510 Ball Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home