7,493

Eagle Point, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2526 Cobleigh Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 518 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,848

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Zoller Land Leader

    2526 Cobleigh Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /18

      Est $634,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Woodlands Dr Unit 558, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Woodlands Dr Unit 558, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,620
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /27

    $107,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 86, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Must tour this almost completely updated light and bright beauty that is truly move in ready. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,248 sq ft and is located in one of Eagle Point's nicest parks, just minutes to parks, shopping, restaurants, and more. Nearly fully remodeled, it features a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and large windows that fill the living room with natural

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 86, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /50

    $497,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1020 Azure Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,865

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Weston John L. Scott Medford

    1020 Azure Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /22

      Est $451,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      688 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /7

    $107,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $537,500 per Acre

    135 Hidden Valley Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    This is it! This is your chance to grab the very last lot in this beautiful, peaceful neighborhood located mere minutes to Eagle Point Golf Course. Build your dream home and enjoy the gorgeous, unobstructed view of Mt McLoughlin. Minutes from shopping, schools and more, this lot is located on a dead-end street so no through traffic. Once it's gone, you'll miss the opportunity to build in this

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    135 Hidden Valley Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /55

    $645,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    384 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,877

    Last Listing Agent Michele Taal RE/MAX Platinum

    384 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Ayres Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Ayres Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

  • /7

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $239,796 per Acre

    481 Quail Hollow Unit 92, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Corner lot with gentle slope and opportunity for a large private backyard. Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream home on one of these generous 1-acre view lots in Quail run Estates perfectly situated overlooking the renowned Eagle Point Golf Community. These elevated home sites boast breathtaking, panoramic views of the golf course, surrounding mountains, and Rogue Valley. LOT 92

    Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    481 Quail Hollow Unit 92, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    349 Capri Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    349 Capri Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $415,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 S F Little Butte Creek, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      00 S F Little Butte Creek, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Newstead USLANDCO LLC

  • /59

    $890,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    1583 Highway 234, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to this 3508 sqft home that offers beautiful river views and was completely renovated to offer a modern open concept! Home sits up above the river, yet this is one of the few properties that also offers easy low bank access with plenty of space for your own personal park-like area for outdoor living. 3.07 acres with irrigation rights, and drip irrigation around the home. In the mornings

    Colby Kielman Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    1583 Highway 234, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    700 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,643

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    700 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Butte Falls Hwy Unit 220165924, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      0 Butte Falls Hwy Unit 220165924, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $142,308 per Acre

    437 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 80, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Introducing Quail Run Estates, Eagle Point's premier new subdivision of large luxury estate lots. Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream estate on one of these generous 1-acre view lots, perfectly situated overlooking the renowned Eagle Point Golf Community. These elevated home sites boast breathtaking, panoramic views of the golf course, surrounding mountains, and Rogue Valley. LOT 80

    Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    437 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 80, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /70

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15050 Hwy 62, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denver Lamont Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    15050 Hwy 62, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /5

      Est $671,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodlands Dr Unit 562, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Woodlands Dr Unit 562, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,485
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /27

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    602 Barton Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Beautiful custom single level home in desirable Barton Hills Estates on a premium corner lot. One owner property w/ numerous upgrades & pride of ownership throughout. Open floor plan w/ tall vaulted ceilings, plant shelves & tile entry. Spacious kitchen features granite countertops, island, custom cabinetry & stainless steel appliances. Ceiling fans & built in surround sound in living room w/

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    602 Barton Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1013 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,006

    Last Listing Agent Sara DeVries John L. Scott Medford

    1013 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /17

      Est $332,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Win Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      973 Win Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Horton Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

  • /15

    $950,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    963 Stevens Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Rare opportunity -- 4.39 acres of open pastoral land within the Eagle Point Urban Growth Boundary. The City of Eagle Point has indicated this parcel is a strong candidate for rezoning from RR-5 to R-2, potentially allowing approximately 31 residential home sites. Wide, sweeping views stretch west across the valley toward the mountains -- the quiet, spacious feel that defines Southern Oregon

    Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    963 Stevens Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /73

    $534,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1231 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,400

    Last Listing Agent Daniell Kennedy Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    1231 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /17

      Est $496,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Win Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      990 Win Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Earle Top Agents Real Estate Company

  • /50

    $519,000

    $81K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    131 Spanish Bay Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Established secure neighborhood within the Pine lakes subdivision. beautiful surrounding homes all have tile roofs, high-end facades and well maintained landscapes. Quiet cul-de-sac entry to 3 car garage with stained concrete entrance path leading to this grand entry Home. Features include grand foyer w/high arches, adjoining dining & family, open concept with beautiful lighting. Great room with

    Laurie Starr Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    131 Spanish Bay Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /35

    $68,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 60, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Frings RE/MAX Platinum

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 60, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /63

      Est $1,201,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Cobleigh Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2455 Cobleigh Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

  • /2

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    324 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Wonderful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a quiet Eagle Point neighborhood! 2 car garage, cozy back yard, and small rv/boat parking!

    Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    324 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /4

    $568,250

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    188 Maple St Unit 4, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,790

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    188 Maple St Unit 4, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /78

      Est $715,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7938 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7938 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Myhre Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

  • /26

    $23,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    421 Stevens Rd Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to this move in ready home, located in Oak Hill Mobile Estates 55+ community in Eagle Point. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home home features a spacious living room and a galley-style kitchen with granite countertops. The home has been updated with new carpet in the living room and bedrooms, along with new LVP flooring in both bathrooms, complete with updated shower and toilets. Updated

    Israel Hunter RE/MAX Platinum

    421 Stevens Rd Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /13

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    136 Cottonwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,293

136 Cottonwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /27

      Est $439,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Black Wolf Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      983 Black Wolf Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carrillo Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

  • /37

    $484,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    218 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    CUSTOM BUILT HOME IN EAGLE RIDGEWelcome to this well-crafted custom 1910 square feet home in the desirable Eagle Ridge subdivision. Step inside to find a spacious great room with impressive vaulted ceilings that create an inviting and open atmosphere. Enjoy beautiful views from your private covered front deck—a perfect spot for colorful evening sunsets with family or friends. The generous

    Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    218 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    935 Stonewater Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,916

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Acrey RE/MAX Platinum

    935 Stonewater Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /35

      Est $507,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      816 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

  • /8

    $477,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $23,850 per Acre

    417 E Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Located just minutes from Eagle Point, Oregon, Rolling Hills Drive is directly across the street from the Urban Growth Annex boundary! 20 acres of beautiful views and serene property could be yours to build your new home, engage in some farming activity or hold on to until the property can be subdivided, once in the urban growth boundary. Electricity goes to the interior of this property. Pump

    Diane Lebeda Preferred Residential

    417 E Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    527 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,790

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adams Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    527 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /54

      Est $541,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Codi Lookabaugh Redfin

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    209 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,572

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Knight John L. Scott Medford

    209 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home