490

Recently Sold Homes in 99577

Section Image
  • /23

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 31, 2025

    16124 Rosenburg Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,514

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    16124 Rosenburg Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /61

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22432 Glacier View Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,429

    Last Listing Agent Higgins and Company Real Broker Alaska

    22432 Glacier View Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /68

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19407 Trail Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,951

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Bartlett Real Broker Alaska

    19407 Trail Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /5

    $168,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    L21 Wilde Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $134,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Kraemer Eklutna Real Estate Services, LLC

    L21 Wilde Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /60

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4527 Birdsong Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,186

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reishus Real Broker Alaska

    4527 Birdsong Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /44

    $563,101 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17727 Nitoanya Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,651

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Carney Ark Realty

    17727 Nitoanya Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    19330 Stonehill Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,315

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Seward Real Broker Alaska

    19330 Stonehill Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /59

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19002 Mountain Point Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,557

    Last Listing Agent Lara Madden Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    19002 Mountain Point Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    L3 Harmany Ranch Rd, Anchorage, AK 99577

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $203,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd O'Banion O'Banion Real Estate and Relocation Services, LLC

    L3 Harmany Ranch Rd, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /60

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19705 Citation Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,971

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiltfong Jack White Real Estate

    19705 Citation Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16241 Parksville Dr, Chugiak, AK 99567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,119

    Last Listing Agent Janan Henry United Country Real Estate Alaskan Properties

    16241 Parksville Dr, Chugiak, AK 99567
  • /24

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17491 Fire Eagle Way Unit 6, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,150

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Mason RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    17491 Fire Eagle Way Unit 6, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10500 Eagle View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99577

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $458,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 883 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lindblom Great Land Property Management, LLC

    10500 Eagle View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /58

    $699,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12010 W Skyline Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,642

    Last Listing Agent Clark Saunders Herrington and Company, LLC

    12010 W Skyline Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /54

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    18033 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,542

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wedel Eagle River Realty

    18033 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /24

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20884 Trailhead Ave Unit 10, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,450

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    20884 Trailhead Ave Unit 10, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /52

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19708 Eaglewood Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,310

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cool Jack White Real Estate

    19708 Eaglewood Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /4

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16422 Ondola Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,061

    Last Listing Agent Jean M Santiago Elite Real Estate Group

    16422 Ondola Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13892 Fire Creek Trail Dr Unit 39, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,948

    Last Listing Agent Tae Yoon Real Broker Alaska

    13892 Fire Creek Trail Dr Unit 39, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11335 Bridger Place, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,983

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sharp CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    11335 Bridger Place, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /42

    $444,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9231 Geese Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,893

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bringhurst Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    9231 Geese Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8852 Dome Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,197

    Last Listing Agent Carpenter Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    8852 Dome Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /47

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15811 Division St, Chugiak, AK 99567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,296

    Last Listing Agent Teal Heller Real Broker Alaska

    15811 Division St, Chugiak, AK 99567
  • /4

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    L4 B1 Eklutna Highlands Estates, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $68,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L4 B1 Eklutna Highlands Estates, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18723 N Lowrie Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,457

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wedel Eagle River Realty

    18723 N Lowrie Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19250 Babrof Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,925

    Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    19250 Babrof Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /49

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9166 Eagle River Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,925

    Last Listing Agent Joy Vedros Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

    9166 Eagle River Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /23

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20103 Riverside Dr Unit 1B, Anchorage, AK 99577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,289

20103 Riverside Dr Unit 1B, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17031 Coronado Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,762

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Flint Century 21 Realty Solutions - Eagle River

    17031 Coronado Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /42

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16427 Davis St, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,187

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trombley RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    16427 Davis St, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /45

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    19950 Driftwood Bay Dr Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent User Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    19950 Driftwood Bay Dr Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /79

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9645 Nulato Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,301

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Baker Elite Real Estate Group

    9645 Nulato Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11726 Galloway Loop Unit 25, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,292

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta-Gillis EXP Realty, LLC

    11726 Galloway Loop Unit 25, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21026 Trailhead Ave Unit 24, Anchorage, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,062

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta EXP Realty, LLC

    21026 Trailhead Ave Unit 24, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /96

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20620 Driftwood Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,861

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    20620 Driftwood Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /64

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17710 Nitoanya Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,171

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    17710 Nitoanya Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /35

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19825 Fairmount Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,577

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fullmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    19825 Fairmount Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /63

    $847,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17103 Yellowstone Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,946

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Senn Jack White Real Estate

    17103 Yellowstone Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12413 Winter Park Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,431

    Last Listing Agent Elise Buchholz Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    12413 Winter Park Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /41

    $739,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8812 Turlock Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,724

8812 Turlock Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home