9,611

Homes in ZIP Code 54521

Section Image
  • /10

    $106,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 26, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 26, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /44

      Est $452,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Aldridge Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      3876 Aldridge Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson LAKELAND REALTY

  • /17

    $302,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    105 N Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,864

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    105 N Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /28

      Est $264,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      4281 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.D. BIEGEL RE/MAX

  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4627 Tanglewood Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,704

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    4627 Tanglewood Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /40

      Est $629,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Moose Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      5375 Moose Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Eliason ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4252 Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Swisher ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    4252 Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /66

      Est $911,317 Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Birch Tree Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      7458 Birch Tree Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob McMahon CENTURY 21 BURKETT - THREE LKS

  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Acres On Watersmeet Lake Rd Unit 31+/-, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 31 Acres
    • $5,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    • /20

      Est $982,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Zeman Rd Unit 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1210 Zeman Rd Unit 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /7

    $59,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    ON Chickaree Lake Rd Unit Lot 3, Cloverland, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 5.36 Acres
    • $11,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    ON Chickaree Lake Rd Unit Lot 3, Cloverland, WI 54521
    • /18

      Est $382,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      11101 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /16

    $206,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6390 Higgins Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,883

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kolinsky CENTURY 21 BURKETT - LOL

    6390 Higgins Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Illinois Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      ON Illinois Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3725 Oak Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,327

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    3725 Oak Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Spruce Ln Unit 19, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      4251 Spruce Ln Unit 19, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /19

    $376,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1972 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 205, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,733

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1972 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 205, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /7

      Est $1,070,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Rangeline Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1957 Rangeline Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /14

    $169,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1848 Potato Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,696

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burgy SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    1848 Potato Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /56

      Est $418,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Cth D, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      5065 Cth D, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Nowak CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /24

    $50,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4251 Spruce Ln Unit 64, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4251 Spruce Ln Unit 64, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /25

      Est $254,361 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N 2nd St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      120 N 2nd St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wallmow LAKELAND REALTY

  • /32

    $404,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1268 Nuthatch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,771

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1268 Nuthatch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /41

      Est $689,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Duck Lake Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1829 Duck Lake Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Pluess FIRST WEBER - EAGLE RIVER

  • /35

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1487 Oak Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,919

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1487 Oak Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /34

      Est $856,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Cranberry Shores Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      1090 Cranberry Shores Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /20

    $55,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    973 ON Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kolinsky CENTURY 21 BURKETT - LOL

    973 ON Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 9, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • Built 2021
      5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 9, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Lot 16 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $15,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 16 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /34

      Est $207,429 Not Listed For Sale

      7170 Old Hwy 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7170 Old Hwy 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN LAFFERTY EXIT PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $240,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    114 N Main St Unit AD, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,376

    Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    114 N Main St Unit AD, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /27

      Est $243,313 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Burnett St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      806 E Burnett St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bud Pride CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    319 N Birch St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,698

319 N Birch St, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Hwy 70 Unit A&B, St. Germain, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7100 Hwy 70 Unit A&B, St. Germain, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /2

    $329,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    548 N Bond, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,460

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    548 N Bond, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Watersmeet Lake Rd Unit Lot 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      ON Watersmeet Lake Rd Unit Lot 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX

  • /13

    $175,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1745 Morey Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,910

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    1745 Morey Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /31

      Est $385,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Watersmeet Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      1441 Watersmeet Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX

  • /32

    $630,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11559 Halme Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    11559 Halme Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Loon Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1003 Loon Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home