9,611

Homes in ZIP Code 54521

Section Image
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2736 Deerskin Park Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,060

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2736 Deerskin Park Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Wild Eagle Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2012 Wild Eagle Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /13

    $60,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7972 Chain Lake Rd, Sugar Camp, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 5.32 Acres
    • $11,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    7972 Chain Lake Rd, Sugar Camp, WI 54521
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.6 AC Nelson Lake Rd, Cloverland, WI 54521

      3.6 AC Nelson Lake Rd, Cloverland, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Rothmeier ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /37

    $389,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1603 E Bass Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,970

    Last Listing Agent Kay Reil RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1603 E Bass Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /31

      Est $633,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Chain O Lakes Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3659 Chain O Lakes Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,550
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • 2022 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 237, Eagle River, WI 54521

    $251,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2022 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 237, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,389

    Last Listing Agent Julie Grebe Thiel Real Estate

    2022 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 237, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /35

      Est $408,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Peaceful Waters Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5150 Peaceful Waters Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kazda ELIASON REALTY - ST GERMAIN

  • /10

    $45,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 14 Butternut Cir, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $29,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

Lot 14 Butternut Cir, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Acres Illinois Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      78 Acres Illinois Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Misina ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1155 Taylor Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,077

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Drost REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1155 Taylor Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 State Highway 17 S, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 State Highway 17 S, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Reil RE/MAX

  • /5

    $30,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lot 7 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 7 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Arbutus Dr, Monico, WI 54501

      Lot 4 Arbutus Dr, Monico, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Svoke ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /43

    $530,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2969 Pine Island Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,521

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burgy SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    2969 Pine Island Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #8 Everett Rd, Washington, WI 54521

      Lot #8 Everett Rd, Washington, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOE MISINA ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Francisco Rd, Washington, WI 54521

      2861 Francisco Rd, Washington, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Biegel RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Towering Oaks Ln, Cloverland, WI 54521

      Lot 6 Towering Oaks Ln, Cloverland, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eggman RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Towering Oaks Ln, Cloverland, WI 54521

      Lot 4 Towering Oaks Ln, Cloverland, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eggman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $875,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 E Anvil Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1949 E Anvil Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home