$449,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025
4 Forest Lake Ct, Barnegat, NJ 08005
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,796 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $251/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $466,755
Last Listing Agent Jeanmarie McSpedon RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin
4 Forest Lake Ct, Barnegat, NJ 08005