$551,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
227 Mirage Blvd, Barnegat, NJ 08005
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,149 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $256/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $547,634
Last Listing Agent Joy Bearden Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom
227 Mirage Blvd, Barnegat, NJ 08005