Est $552,524
6111 Clarence Ln N, East Amherst, NY 14051
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,184 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $206/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- May 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Listing by Hunt Real Estate