7,689

Homes in ZIP Code 14051

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $748,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6389 Cloverleaf Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6389 Cloverleaf Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    386 Old Oak Post Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,441

    Last Listing Agent Philippe Khoury Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    386 Old Oak Post Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $735,614 Not Listed For Sale

      8590 Greenway Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8590 Greenway Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $551,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    107 Valley Brook Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,739

    Last Listing Agent Danielle St. Onge Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    107 Valley Brook Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $805,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Woodberry Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6406 Woodberry Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $623,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5864 Forest Creek Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,795

    Last Listing Agent Merredith Levin Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5864 Forest Creek Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $629,593 Not Listed For Sale

      8399 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8399 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Chubb Listing by Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    52 Hidden Pines Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,396

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    52 Hidden Pines Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $752,416 Not Listed For Sale

      8357 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8357 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Reynolds MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /41

    $511,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    81 Plumwood Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,630

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pyatt Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    81 Plumwood Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $799,115 Not Listed For Sale

      8382 Black Walnut Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8382 Black Walnut Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    179 Quail Hollow Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,905

    Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    179 Quail Hollow Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $913,543 Not Listed For Sale

      6392 Black Walnut Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6392 Black Walnut Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    278 Shady Grove Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,419

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    278 Shady Grove Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $720,387 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Bridlewood Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6321 Bridlewood Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8375 Transit Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,717

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Vogt Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    8375 Transit Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $764,746 Not Listed For Sale

      6290 Crosswinds Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6290 Crosswinds Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    255 Old Meadow Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,275

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Polino Listing by Augustus Real Estate Services LLC

    255 Old Meadow Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $743,957 Not Listed For Sale

      6385 Morningwood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6385 Morningwood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlana White Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7745 Westphalinger Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,964

    Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    7745 Westphalinger Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $656,670 Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Old Post Rd W, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8100 Old Post Rd W, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $598,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8610 Appleton Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,902

    Last Listing Agent Alan (Al) Ryer Listing by REMAX North

    8610 Appleton Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $678,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Morningwood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6405 Morningwood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7 Southcreek Ct Unit D, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,779

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Jindra Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    7 Southcreek Ct Unit D, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $501,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Conner Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6591 Conner Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Loffredo Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $527,800 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6525 Poplar Hill Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,628

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    6525 Poplar Hill Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $422,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8305 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marini Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2750 Dodge Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,180

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sciolino Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    2750 Dodge Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $415,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8285 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8285 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rubino Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $689,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    50 Fennec Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,859

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sutcliffe Listing by Serota Real Estate LLC

    50 Fennec Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $615,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8354 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    160 Greengage Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,180

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Listing by Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

    160 Greengage Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $587,681 Not Listed For Sale

      8398 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8398 Bridlewood Dr, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $490,411 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7812 Northfield Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,520

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    7812 Northfield Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032
    • /2

      Est $802,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Yorktown Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6605 Yorktown Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /2

    $615,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    92 Summershade Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,618

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Link Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    92 Summershade Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $361,271 Not Listed For Sale

      8290 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8290 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schechter Listing by Jonathan D. Schechter

  • /2

    $551,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    100 Hunt Club Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,871

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robitaille-Kubiak Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    100 Hunt Club Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051
    • /2

      Est $449,484 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8240 Stahley Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pazderski Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    80 French Oaks Ln Unit 80, East Amherst, NY 14051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,502

    Last Listing Agent James Strzalkowski Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    80 French Oaks Ln Unit 80, East Amherst, NY 14051

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home