$730,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
73 Wellington Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,457 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- $297/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $725,731
Last Listing Agent Christopher Ryan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$730,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
73 Wellington Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $725,731
Last Listing Agent Christopher Ryan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$335,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026
2207 Cedar Village Blvd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,965
Last Listing Agent MAUREEN SCHROEDER RE/MAX PREMIER
$460,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
56 Harvey Cir, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,541
Last Listing Agent Joan Bostonian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$470,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
4 Clayton Ct, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $468,829
Last Listing Agent Jane Mueller RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.
$379,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025
54 Wycoff Way E, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,485
Last Listing Agent Nancy Biancamano CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY
$415,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
139 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $427,034
Last Listing Agent Lucia Dlugacz BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS
$760,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
8 Surrey Ln, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,367
Last Listing Agent Aleksandar Ristovic CHRISTIES INTERNATIONAL RE GRP
$511,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
47 Covington Ct, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,629