$492,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
214 Manahan Rd Unit 63C, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,555 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $316/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Chaejin HJ Lee RE/MAX Simply
$492,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
214 Manahan Rd Unit 63C, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chaejin HJ Lee RE/MAX Simply
$570,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
48 Bradford Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $586,399
Last Listing Agent David Scalese Fathom Realty NJ
48 Bradford Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
$710,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
159 Fern Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $714,193
Last Listing Agent SUSAN GERSTMAN RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.
$887,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026
21 Vauxhall Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $809,742
Last Listing Agent Rehan Fayyaz BH & G REAL ESTATE MATURO
$230,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
130 Longfield Ct, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,542
Last Listing Agent LAZARA RICHARDSON WEICHERT CO REALTORS
$710,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
63 Gage Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $705,594
Last Listing Agent Victoria Benites Coldwell Banker Realty
63 Gage Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816$370,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025
393 Carhart Ct Unit 393, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,877
Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX Innovation
393 Carhart Ct Unit 393, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
$750,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
12 Sussex Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $740,956