Est $220,364 Not Listed For Sale
782 Mackey Rd, East Durham, NY 12423
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 900 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 215% Above List Price
- $78/SF
- 446 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $70,000
- Jan 30, 2017
Last Listing Agent Maryah Mac Donald HomeJoy Realty