6,342

East Garrison, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,425,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3009 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,444

      Last Listing Agent Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc

  • /28

    $820,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    228 Michael Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Tucked away on a quiet Marina street, 228 Michael drive offers a wonderful opportunity to own a classic coastal home with timeless appeal. Built in 1965 and thoughtfully preserved, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features 1440 square feet of comfortable living space and a layout that lends itself beautifully to everyday living and future vision. The home's original character provides a warm and

    Joelle Amand Coldwell Banker Realty

    228 Michael Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /2

    $763,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    276 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,100

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lockwood Meachum Marina Beach Real Estate

    276 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Est $1,609,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3007 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,200

• /12

    $1,322,562 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    2722 Sand Dune Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, Living Space & Bedrooms on Same Level, Loft/Office Space, Second Floor Deck, Third Floor Rooftop Deck, SheaConnectTM Smart Home Features

    Shea Homes Builder
    2722 Sand Dune Ave, Marina, CA 93933
  • /41

    $1,312,542 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    587 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Sea Haven - Layia

    587 Santa Lucia Way, Marina, CA 93933
    • 347 Carmel Ave Unit 69, Marina, CA 93933

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Carmel Ave Unit 69, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      347 Carmel Ave Unit 69, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lee Movoto Inc.

  • /13

    $1,553,017 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    3044 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Homesite 891 is the Partington plan at Villosa, a thoughtfully designed two-story home that seamlessly blends comfort and elegance. Upon entry, you are greeted by a welcoming den and a conveniently located powder bathroom. The hallway leads to a storage closet, coat closet, and a laundry room with ample storage space. The layout then opens into the kitchen and dining nook, creating a comfortable

    Trumark Homes Builder
    3044 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /22

    $835,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3009 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,683

    Last Listing Agent Carol Duncan Sotheby’s International Realty

    3009 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933
    • /25

      Est $823,607 Not Listed For Sale

      16531 Alexander Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16531 Alexander Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Enea KW Coastal Estates

  • /28

    $1,130,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Plan 4 at Bay House at The Dunes, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept with Kitchen Island, Full Bath & Bedroom on Ground Floor, Loft Space with Optional Barn Door, Second Floor Laundry, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Expansive Walk-In Closet

    Shea Homes Builder
    98 8th St Unit 36467502, Marina, CA 93933
  • /2

    $605,280 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    457 Marina Heights Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,283

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Silva The Silva Agency

    457 Marina Heights Dr, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Est $1,141,320 Not Listed For Sale

      14969 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14969 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Nora Seaborn Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /18

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    3097 Messinger Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Introducing 3097 Messinger, a comfortable and move-in ready 3bd/2ba home on a spacious quarter-acre lot in one of Marina's desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the natural light, wood floors and privacy that give the home a comfortable and inviting feel. The kitchen is bright and functional with ample storage and a large eat-in area that works well for daily meals,

    Katy Cowley Cowley Properties

    3097 Messinger Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /36

    $1,402,318 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3078 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Sea Haven - Villosa

    3078 Arroyo Dr, Marina, CA 93933
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 90, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 90, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Runtzel Open House Realty

  • /18

    $1,187,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    3352 Michael Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Rare Marina property!!. Spacious Marina home with a newly finished ADU. Property has been separated, allowing privacy for each resident. The main house has 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on a 7,942 sq ft lot. The residence features an open floor plan seamlessly connected to the family room Flooring throughout includes hardwood, tile, and vinyl/linoleum. Enjoy the warmth of two fireplaces located

    Marielena Carriglio Coast Realty and Property Management

    3352 Michael Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /14

    $614,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3093 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Petra Higley Trumark Construction Services Inc

    3093 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cypress Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 9 Beds
      • 8,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      222 Cypress Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Awadalla Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

  • /13

    $1,594,739 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Light House at The Dunes, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living with Kitchen Island, Covered Outdoor Patio Extending the Living & Dining Space, Spacious Office at the Entry, Bedroom with Ensuite Bath on First Floor, Generous Bonus Room with Covered Balcony, Second Floor Laundry Room with Sink, Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Freestanding Soaking Tub

    Shea Homes Builder
    98 8th St Unit 36491457, Marina, CA 93933
  • /12

    $1,333,751 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    123 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Rooftops at The Dunes

    123 10th St, Marina, CA 93933
    • /33

      Est $1,132,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 3rd Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2607 3rd Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Crew Bay Homes and Estates

  • /15

    $1,776,177 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Sky House at The Dunes, Marina, CA 93933

    Open Concept Living, First Floor Office Space, Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Freestanding Soaking Tub, Covered Outdoor Patio, Expansive Loft Space with Covered Balcony, Second Floor Laundry Room with Sink, First Floor Suite with Kitchenette, Laundry, and Separate Entry

    Shea Homes Builder
    98 8th St Unit 36498510, Marina, CA 93933
  • /41

    $855,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    475 Larson Ct, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,142

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Dombrowski Intero Real Estate Services

    475 Larson Ct, Marina, CA 93933
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 63, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 63, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Runtzel Open House Realty

  • /29

    $949,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    5003 3rd Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Sea House model in the desirable Dunes community of Marina. Offering approximately 1,802 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features an open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings, Siberian Oak hardwood floors, and abundant natural light throughout. The modern kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing quartz countertops, a large

    Teresa Giammanco-Valdez Sotheby’s International Realty

    5003 3rd Ave, Marina, CA 93933
  • /9

    $255,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    347 Carmel Ave Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

347 Carmel Ave Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Est $1,286,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 4th Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2715 4th Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

  • /48

    $850,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3055 Bostick Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,500 sq ft of comfortable living on a generous 7,200 sq ft lot. Bathed in sunlight from front to back, this property is designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Enjoy expansive outdoor spaces featuring lush gardens, mature fruit trees, vibrant springtime flowers, and a relaxing hot tub

    Christine Cristobal CENTURY 21 Masters

    3055 Bostick Ave, Marina, CA 93933
  • /12

    $1,193,104 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    137 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Rooftops at The Dunes

    137 10th St, Marina, CA 93933
    • /2

      Est $1,230,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 4th Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2713 4th Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

  • /43

    $895,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    17603 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome to the Jewel of Condo Living in East Garrison. This exquisite end unit offers an elevated lifestyle with picturesque views overlooking Lincoln Park, the vibrant heart of the community. Spanning 2,199 sqft, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home showcases refined comfort and sophisticated design. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, a center island, spacious pantry, and premium

    Tommy Barker eXp Realty of California Inc

    17603 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933
  • 3199 White Cir, Marina, CA 93933

    $905,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3199 White Cir, Marina, CA 93933

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,211

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shepard Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    3199 White Cir, Marina, CA 93933
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 15, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 15, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gill Marina Beach Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,795,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft

    600 Bluffs Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    A rare and versatile offering, this expansive residence presents a truly unique opportunity for multigenerational living or income-producing potential, featuring two private granny suites thoughtfully integrated into the homes design.An impressive array of upgrades enhances the property, including an owned solar system with 34 panels producing approximately 14+ kW of power, paired with 8 backup

    Renee Catania Sotheby’s International Realty

    600 Bluffs Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /46

    $830,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    18831 Sedgwick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,257

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sims Agency One Real Estate

    18831 Sedgwick Ln, Marina, CA 93933
    • /53

      Est $1,233,092 Not Listed For Sale

      13813 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13813 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

  • /51

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft

    3047 Zanetta Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    3047 Zanetta Drive is a beautifully upgraded four-plex in the desirable coastal city of Marina, California. Situated on a 7,311 sq. ft. lot, this well-maintained property was built in 1972 and offers a gross building area of approximately 3,465 sq. ft., featuring spacious two-bedroom floor plans. Unit design is unique in that each unit has its own private yard/patio or deck, expanding living

    William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    3047 Zanetta Dr, Marina, CA 93933
  • /37

    $865,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3288 Steven Ct, Marina, CA 93933

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,908

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nino Coldwell Banker Realty

    3288 Steven Ct, Marina, CA 93933
    • /59

      Est $1,189,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Sea Glass Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2761 Sea Glass Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home