3,950

Homes in ZIP Code 59635

Section Image
  • /16

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3724 Beechnut St, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,613

    Last Listing Agent Riley Kurtz Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    3724 Beechnut St, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /22

      Est $485,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /23

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    384 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,621

    384 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /60

      Est $728,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Dryland Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2131 Dryland Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2935 Big Timber Loop, Helena, MT 59601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,444

    Last Listing Agent Alex Waddell Bahny Realty

    2935 Big Timber Loop, Helena, MT 59601
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Vermillion Way, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3035 Vermillion Way, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /2

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    502 E Porter St, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,186

    Last Listing Agent Tobie McDonnell Northstar Real Estate

    502 E Porter St, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /11

      Est $475,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kinross Ct, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Kinross Ct, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market

  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2749 Lone Chief Loop, Helena, MT 59601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Allen Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    2749 Lone Chief Loop, Helena, MT 59601
    • /36

      Est $418,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 & 3253 Canyon Ferry Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3251 & 3253 Canyon Ferry Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /2

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    221 Stirling Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Blanchette Oakland & Company - Helena

    221 Stirling Loop, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /30

      Est $395,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 Twilight Ave, Helena, MT 59601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2847 Twilight Ave, Helena, MT 59601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /28

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    317 Lomond Ct, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,920

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crofts Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    317 Lomond Ct, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /26

      Est $462,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Sarah Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2837 Sarah Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /41

    $599,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3870 Swan Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,319

    Last Listing Agent Tana Bignell Uncommon Ground, LLC

    3870 Swan Rd, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /24

      Est $434,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Twilight Ave, Helena, MT 59601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2818 Twilight Ave, Helena, MT 59601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    224 E Pacific St, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,149

    Last Listing Agent Maria Demaray-Menghini Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    224 E Pacific St, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /48

      Est $744,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Big Timber Loop, Helena, MT 59601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2898 Big Timber Loop, Helena, MT 59601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2797 Bandera Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,230

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Betts Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    2797 Bandera Dr, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /25

      $498,011 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Favor Loop, Helena, MT 59601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2785 Favor Loop, Helena, MT 59601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market

  • /2

    $379,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    404 & 406 E King St, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,163

    Last Listing Agent Jadean O'Neil RE/MAX Of Helena

    404 & 406 E King St, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Musselshell Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3831 Musselshell Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /2

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2925 Adam Run Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lay Keller Williams Capital Realty

    2925 Adam Run Ave, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /33

      Est $573,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Adam Run Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2888 Adam Run Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /2

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2920 Travis Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cortez Windermere - Helena

    2920 Travis Ave, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /30

      Est $342,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Abel Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3845 Abel Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    216 Stirling Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

216 Stirling Loop, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /24

      Est $330,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Abel Ct Unit A, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3845 Abel Ct Unit A, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    343 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,598

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Clark Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    343 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /30

      Est $437,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Halle Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4033 Halle Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /52

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2685 Pinkerton Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swartz RE/MAX Of Helena

    2685 Pinkerton Dr, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /37

      Est $438,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Halle Ct Unit A, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4033 Halle Ct Unit A, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /2

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24 Spruce Grove Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,961

    Last Listing Agent Cody Bahny Bahny Realty

    24 Spruce Grove Rd, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /31

      Est $570,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Kinross Ct, Helena Valley Southeast, MT 59635

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Kinross Ct, Helena Valley Southeast, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2852 Runkle Pkwy, Helena, MT 59601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,257

    Last Listing Agent Tobie McDonnell Northstar Real Estate

    2852 Runkle Pkwy, Helena, MT 59601
    • /12

      Est $503,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      287 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /2

    $914,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2231 Crested Wheat Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,263

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bare Uncommon Ground, LLC

    2231 Crested Wheat Loop, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3888 Monarch Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3888 Monarch Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2515 Eastgate Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,923

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Helena

    2515 Eastgate Dr, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Ashley Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2896 Ashley Ave, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home