3,478

East Helena, MT Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $445,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Karnnel Ct, Helena Valley Southeast, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Karnnel Ct, Helena Valley Southeast, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Senecal Keller Williams Capital Realty

  • /2

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3075 Callaway Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,200

    Last Listing Agent Jill Amsk Silvercreek Realty Group LLC - MT

    3075 Callaway Dr, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /39

      Est $480,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      188 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Blanchette Oakland & Company - Helena

  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2689 Bandera Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,301

    Last Listing Agent Nick Garcia Bahny Realty

    2689 Bandera Dr, East Helena, MT 59635
    • /15

      Est $437,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      268 Meadow View Loop, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cozette Wanner Oakland & Company - Helena

    • /8

      Est $474,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Jeannette Rankin Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2883 Jeannette Rankin Dr, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Purvis Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    • /33

      Est $604,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Saint Marys Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3885 Saint Marys Rd, East Helena, MT 59635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lamb-Heller Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    • /21

      Est $348,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Halle Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4035 Halle Ct Unit B, East Helena, MT 59635