6,570

East Highland Park, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $244,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Elkridge Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1904 Elkridge Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shameka Washington ICON Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $233,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Hartman St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2406 Hartman St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Mayton 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    • /31

      Est $268,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Cleo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2405 Cleo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sullivan First Choice Realty

    • /33

      Est $338,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2302 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Austin ICON Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $244,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2202 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asha Wright ICON Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $247,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2211 Delrio Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romilda Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $313,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Poplar St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2011 Poplar St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Lopez CapCenter

    • /18

      Est $240,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3805 Austin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiernan Ziletti PARK 27

    • /36

      Est $251,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1900 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hawkins Praxis Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $208,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Martin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3614 Martin Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Williams BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /26

      Est $280,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Pemberton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3423 Pemberton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,600
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mooney Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $276,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Dill Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3804 Dill Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Winston Plentura Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $304,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Barrington Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1808 Barrington Rd, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Thompson River Fox Realty

    • /21

      Est $274,316 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Colter Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      112 Colter Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Brown FREI/United Real Estate Premier Inc

    • /46

      Est $271,512 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Colter Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Colter Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bailey RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $307,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1906 Cleary Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ludlow EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $230,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Bloom Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1903 Bloom Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antwane Brooks Real Broker LLC

    • /6

      Est $177,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 N 23rd St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2500 N 23rd St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D'Andre Alexander Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /20

      Est $246,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Fenwick St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3910 Fenwick St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /30

      Est $239,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Savannah Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1609 Savannah Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Martinez Mid Atlantic Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $242,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Fenwick St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3800 Fenwick St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danita Jackson Joyner Fine Properties

    • /15

      Est $274,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Young St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1503 Young St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rasheedah Nevers Samson Properties

    • /17

      Est $228,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Apollo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2216 Apollo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Beck Beck Estates Realty

    • /27

      Est $165,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Carroll St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2011 Carroll St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /33

      Est $254,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Bluestone Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2308 Bluestone Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rosman Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $286,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3805 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Piedra Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /28

      Est $266,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1408 Byron St, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Espericueta EXP Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $350,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Waverly Blvd, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3314 Waverly Blvd, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,830
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuthill Hometown Realty

    • /20

      Est $264,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3704 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ruger CapCenter

    • /16

      Est $249,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3628 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brent Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $281,851 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3612 Benton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,784
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Grand Reserve Ln Unit P-2, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2123 Grand Reserve Ln Unit P-2, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,218
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Grand Reserve Ln Unit P-1, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2121 Grand Reserve Ln Unit P-1, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,263
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Grand Reserve Ln Unit L-4, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2106 Grand Reserve Ln Unit L-4, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,610
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Grand Reserve Ln Unit L-1, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2100 Grand Reserve Ln Unit L-1, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,688
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4067 Grand Reserve Ln Unit Q-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4067 Grand Reserve Ln Unit Q-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,813
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 Grand Reserve Ln Unit Q-2, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4069 Grand Reserve Ln Unit Q-2, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,670
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4062 Grand Reserve Ln Unit K-4, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4062 Grand Reserve Ln Unit K-4, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,610
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Grand Reserve Ln Unit K-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4060 Grand Reserve Ln Unit K-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Grand Reserve Ln Unit S-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4045 Grand Reserve Ln Unit S-3, Richmond, VA 23222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,860
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home