924

East Ithaca, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Honness Ln Unit A, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      141 Honness Ln Unit A, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Honness Ln Unit A, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      131 Honness Ln Unit A, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      126 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      141 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 1 Bed
      • 600 Sq Ft
      131 Honness Ln Unit B, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Honness Ln Unit 1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      138 Honness Ln Unit 1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Honness Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      138 Honness Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      150 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Small Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $194,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1584 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1441 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1549 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $352,949 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Honness Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      131 Honness Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $633,279 Not Listed For Sale

      12 John St, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12 John St, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Mitchell St, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      934 Mitchell St, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1421 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,291 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Maple Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      221 Maple Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,487 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Maple Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      217 Maple Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1077 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1083 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1069 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 544 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jacobsen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $483,844 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $495,244 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $499,497 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Siu-Ling Chaloemtiarana Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $373,892 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,191 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $637,435 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,109 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $463,110 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $415,549 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $570,090 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Nov 14, 2014

• /2

      Est $609,353 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hirvonen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $449,978 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,448 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 21, 2014

    • /2

      Est $379,781 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $476,357 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $464,701 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38 Dove Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,213 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pheasant Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Pheasant Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pheasant Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Pheasant Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home