Est $281,803 Not Listed For Sale
201 Wildflower Dr Unit 1, Ithaca, NY 14850
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 875 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Above List Price
- $246/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $215,000
- Dec 21, 2020
Last Listing Agent Kyle Gebhart Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)