5,518

East Jordan, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $302,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Healey Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3884 Healey Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /21

      Est $491,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Phelps Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9236 Phelps Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 & 124 Carson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      118 & 124 Carson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lundy EXP Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5273 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5273 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 3 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD 3 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Arnold Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 2 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD 2 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 1 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD 1 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      3127 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      #10 Morris Road Rockery School Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      #10 Morris Road Rockery School Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey Real Estate One

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morris Road Rockery School Rd Unit 1887765, East Jordan, MI 49727

Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey Real Estate One

    • /25

      Est $799,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Hemingway Rd Unit 35, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4000 Hemingway Rd Unit 35, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Mishler Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /23

      Est $860,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Greenleaf Ave Unit 42,44 and 46, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1715 Greenleaf Ave Unit 42,44 and 46, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mahoney Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /16

      Est $860,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      8240 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Ames Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • 0 N Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Est $228,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Built 2018
      0 N Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leland RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $359,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      5433 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      #6 Sunset St Unit 6, East Jordan, MI 49727

      #6 Sunset St Unit 6, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /24

      Est $297,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3197 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3197 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Whitinger Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3116 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Habel Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Timber Ridge Unit 42 1886139, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Timber Ridge Unit 42 1886139, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey Real Estate One

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      00476 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      00476 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Greenway Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /25

      Est $331,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11590 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /25

      Est $103,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Gray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      3263 Gray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fedrigon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      5547 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,248,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Ridge Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5050 Ridge Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wellman @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 1885091, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 1885091, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fedrigon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $925,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Lalonde Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1679 Lalonde Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JP Gerster Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /32

      Est $427,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Murray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4679 Murray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      49712 Rogers Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      49712 Rogers Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Burlingame Up North Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,869,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      8589 Spinnaker Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      8589 Spinnaker Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 28, 2021

• /6

      Est $201,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      2700 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Apr 18, 2022

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6717 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $811/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      4113 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey Real Estate One

    • /36

      Est $225,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Simon Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5190 Simon Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marvon Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Marvon Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4553 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /20

      Est $279,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      04885 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      04885 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5771 M-32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      5771 M-32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stubenvoll Real Estate One of Gaylord

    • /25

      Est $2,030,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      08235 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Built 2017
      08235 Ferry Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 539 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Toffolo Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /40

      Est $429,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Erie St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2001
      812 Erie St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wojan smith realty GROUP

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home