5,518

East Jordan, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Mill St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Studio
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      203 Mill St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Rainey Hills Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      00000 Rainey Hills Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Miles Rd Unit 465765, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Miles Rd Unit 465765, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

• /2

      Est $387,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mill St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Studio
      • 115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 Mill St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Studio
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      395 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $289,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Main St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Studio
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      221 Main St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Six Mile Lake Rd Unit 456738, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Six Mile Lake Rd Unit 456738, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5680/5690 Six Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5680/5690 Six Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2831 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Drak Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      0000 Drak Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,200
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simpson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /2

      Est $142,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      4589 Drake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      4589 Drake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Lake St Unit 204, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      420 N Lake St Unit 204, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• /2

      Est $914,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Hemingway Pointe Club Rd Unit 43, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martha Mishler Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /2

      Est $470,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Miles Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5751 Miles Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Unit 456388, East Jordan, MI 49727

      0 Mountain Unit 456388, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $898,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      8766 Dustin Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8766 Dustin Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      04978 Bergmann Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      04978 Bergmann Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $314,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Nelson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      3695 Nelson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $637,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Nelson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3867 Nelson Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hodack Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home