$750,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
676 School Ave Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90022
- 7 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,321 Sq Ft
- Built 1929
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $323/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $748,020
Last Listing Agent Francesca Mauro T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants
676 School Ave Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90022