3,012

Homes in ZIP Code 06333

Section Image
    • 9 River Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $444,899 Not Listed For Sale

      9 River Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 River Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

  • 3 Twin Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $1,195,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3 Twin Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kolinchak EG Group Realty LLC

    3 Twin Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 453 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $552,288 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      453 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kelly RE/MAX

  • 7 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $160,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $50,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bernard Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 6 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $430,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

  • 0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $900,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX on the Bay

    0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 24 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $506,189 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heide Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 30 Poppy Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $699,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    30 Poppy Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,456

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Pagliaro Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    30 Poppy Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 261 Whistle Town Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $484,879 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Whistle Town Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      261 Whistle Town Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bova William Raveis Real Estate

  • 137 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $700,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    137 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,821

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    137 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 16 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $539,286 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Malerba eXp Realty

  • 3 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $125,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $75,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,333

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    3 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 17 Egret Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $684,345 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Egret Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Egret Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 19 Rocco Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $1,220,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19 Rocco Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,973

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Rocco Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 13 Calkins Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $416,444 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Calkins Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      13 Calkins Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Fritz Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 19 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,271

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zito Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    19 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 30 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $519,247 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Kronholm Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 28 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $740,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,584

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

    28 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 97 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $451,962 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      97 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smyth William Pitt

  • 215 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $594,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    215 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,445

    Last Listing Agent Emily Myers RE/MAX Legends

    215 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 6 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $670,776 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 81 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $515,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    81 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,176

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Lenz William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    81 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 54 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $456,987 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      54 Lovers Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 8 Morris Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $976,314 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8 Morris Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,790

    Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    8 Morris Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 31 Monticello Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $517,117 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Monticello Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Monticello Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Del Ford United Realty Plus

  • 330 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $475,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    330 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,075

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    330 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 13 Black Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $439,090 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Black Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 Black Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mandelburg William Raveis Real Estate

  • 13 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $623,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,339

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hoss Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 83 Chesterfield Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $598,749 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Chesterfield Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      83 Chesterfield Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

  • 138 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $389,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Garrett William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 85 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $535,292 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Craig William Raveis Real Estate

  • 23 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $935,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,716

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Romano William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    23 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 28 Wayne Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $415,987 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wayne Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      28 Wayne Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Moran RE/MAX

  • 11 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $915,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,169

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 3 Decatur Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $809,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Decatur Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Decatur Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 138 Boston Post Rd Unit 13, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $476,200 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 13, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 13, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 44 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $798,348 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Fritz Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 35 Village Crossing Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357

    $267,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    35 Village Crossing Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Thurlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    35 Village Crossing Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357
    • 37 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $776,191 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $125,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $72,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

5 Farm Meadow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home