3,012

Homes in ZIP Code 06333

Section Image
    • 11 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $381,229 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sturm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $432,672 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $668,983 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 15 Village Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $760,431 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Village Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Village Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Felitto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 231 Boston Post Rd Unit 12, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $248,453 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Boston Post Rd Unit 12, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      231 Boston Post Rd Unit 12, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 23 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $764,040 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 70 Mostowy Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $557,309 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mostowy Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      70 Mostowy Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodgers Rodgers Realty Group, LLC

    • 3 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $730,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Catbird Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Weimin Qian Wayne Realty

    • 49 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $822,198 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      49 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX

    • 37 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $659,168 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Benoit CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 19 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $802,761 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Papuga William Raveis Real Estate

    • 239 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $836,544 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      239 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 11 Frog Hollow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $619,119 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Frog Hollow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Frog Hollow Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Nathan Hale Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $919,105 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Nathan Hale Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Nathan Hale Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sheldon Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 4 Village Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $741,030 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Village Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Village Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kris Morin Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 32 Upper Pattagansett Rd Unit 15, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $328,791 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Upper Pattagansett Rd Unit 15, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Upper Pattagansett Rd Unit 15, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 152 N Bride Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $460,807 Not Listed For Sale

      152 N Bride Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      152 N Bride Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hillyer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $769,635 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jana Fritz Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 71 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $509,049 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      71 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 7 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $856,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pastor RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home