3,012

Homes in ZIP Code 06333

Section Image
    • 103 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,030,433 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      103 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kaye Nowak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16b Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $215,387 Not Listed For Sale

      16b Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      16b Cedarbrook Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Griffiths Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 29 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $878,314 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      29 Green Valley Lake Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $741,079 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schlachter-Hall Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 8 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $402,272 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      8 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,923% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 227 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $602,075 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      227 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Traci Pazzaglia Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Hathaway Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $985,012 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hathaway Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Hathaway Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,014,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pear Grove, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Pear Grove, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Frisch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $915,943 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      224 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 226 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $908,512 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      226 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 230 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $854,617 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      230 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 220 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $925,732 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nell Kleinhans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,001,971 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      105 Arbor Crossing, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nell Kleinhans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,058,864 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hickory Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Hickory Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Del Ford United Realty Plus

    • 367 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $884,321 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      367 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 94 W Society Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $466,585 Not Listed For Sale

      94 W Society Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      94 W Society Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Valentin Weichert Realtors MRG

    • 29 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $483,248 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $489,729 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Latimer Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $478,860 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $618,454 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 40 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $408,278 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Parker Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $581,433 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Parker Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Parker Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Patterson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $763,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Alexander Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $458,730 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bruno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 51 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $613,046 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      51 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luke Yacovou LIFESTYLE REALTY, LLC

    • 52 Cardinal Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $989,640 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cardinal Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 Cardinal Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $879,701 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kaye Nowak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $550,323 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherri-Lynn Milkie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 14 Maplewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $468,738 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Maplewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Maplewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 46 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $524,323 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      46 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hoisington RE/MAX

    • 15 Quailcrest Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $562,486 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Quailcrest Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Quailcrest Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Felitto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 2 Esther Pond Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $902,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Esther Pond Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Esther Pond Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Purdue Joyce Co. Hill & Harbor, Inc.

    • 6 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $573,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Meadowlark Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

• /2

      Est $988,995 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Goldfinch Terrace, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Goldfinch Terrace, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 20 Church Ln Unit 4, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $343,440 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Church Ln Unit 4, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Church Ln Unit 4, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 36 Jeremy Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $845,353 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Jeremy Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Jeremy Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Sylvan Glen Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $528,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sylvan Glen Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Sylvan Glen Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Donovan RE/MAX

    • 39 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $523,814 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      39 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,750
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sturm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $442,037 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Upper Pattagansett Rd Unit 19, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Upper Pattagansett Rd Unit 19, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 248 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $815,935 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      248 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rita Liang Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home