3,012

Homes in ZIP Code 06333

Section Image
    • 25 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $409,365 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Plants Dam Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,925
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Leonard U.S. Properties Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 80 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $728,281 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      80 Spring Rock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keithan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $570,352 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      71 Charter Oak Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 11 Sunrise Trail, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $600,622 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunrise Trail, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Sunrise Trail, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,400
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 22 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,031,917 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Loretta King Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 232 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $850,626 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      232 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 6 Hickory Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,168,121 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hickory Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Hickory Ct, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Winston Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $571,456 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winston Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Winston Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Chamberlain RE/MAX

    • 5 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $759,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 40,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 26 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,040,307 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Plum Hill, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,630
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    • 79 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $474,941 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      79 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 3 Grooms Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $936,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Grooms Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Grooms Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 175 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $758,750 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      175 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Turner William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $707,193 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Jean Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mireault Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Alscot Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $502,036 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Alscot Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Alscot Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Executive Real Estate

    • 25 Willow Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $781,709 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Willow Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Willow Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Paddock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $783,909 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Paddock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Paddock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $807,095 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      242 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Del Ford United Realty Plus

    • 20 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $518,815 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 75 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $444,712 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      75 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,673
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 10 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $650,724 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Over Brook Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Mallett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Harvest Glen, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $953,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harvest Glen, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Harvest Glen, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $774,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Tanglewood Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Felitto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $997,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,400
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Benoit CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 8 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $798,216 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 236 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $837,236 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      236 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Westchester Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $479,893 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Westchester Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Westchester Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pérez eXp Realty

    • 476 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $416,684 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      476 Boston Post Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $514,979 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Scott Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marsden Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /2

      Est $234,617 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Boston Post Rd Unit 23, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      231 Boston Post Rd Unit 23, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Gignac L.J. Shoreline Realty

    • 4 Wilbur Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $722,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wilbur Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Wilbur Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Putnam DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 39 Gurley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $415,004 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gurley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39 Gurley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Troland William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Upper Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,042,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Upper Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Upper Kensington Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 78 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $753,859 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      78 Dean Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Covone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $850,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Miranda Way, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 87 Walnut Hill Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $560,626 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Walnut Hill Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87 Walnut Hill Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 14 Mountain View Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $461,013 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mountain View Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Mountain View Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX

    • 75 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $543,707 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      75 Holmes Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,100
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Ledoux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $626,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Brookfield Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Gurley Rd Unit 28, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $574,737 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gurley Rd Unit 28, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Gurley Rd Unit 28, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home