1,027

East Mckeesport, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $100,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1342 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liudmila Yakimova REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /16

      Est $81,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1361 Hilda Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $119,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1390 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Simonetta CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $123,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1366 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kwiatkowski WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $152,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1354 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Zelmore CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $106,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1340 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randall Berner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $103,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1324 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Louise Rothwell WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $139,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Broadway Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1259 Broadway Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chorba CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $145,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1313 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sivrich CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $143,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1308 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent April Perry WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $139,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1341 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kowalski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $97,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1346 Wilmerding Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $105,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Leslie St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      421 Leslie St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Salli Betler WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $134,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Leslie St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      429 Leslie St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose Collazo WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $140,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1391 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,299
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • /25

      Est $129,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Congress St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      212 Congress St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schwartz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $179,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      928 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pons WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $139,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1000 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /11

      Est $149,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1006 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

• /7

      Est $104,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1032 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carl Grasha WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $114,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1027 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

• /10

      Est $110,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1001 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 642% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,929
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • /16

      Est $124,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      927 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Frankie NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /11

      Est $133,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      909 4th St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fornwalt WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $90,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      307 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $90,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 1/2 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      303 1/2 3rd St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 929% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,829
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $86,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      626 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /11

      Est $128,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      606 Pittsburgh St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,125% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $124,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      609 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,400
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent desmond brown WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $102,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      619 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,322
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Traci Barton WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $162,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Grynkewicz WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $124,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      626 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $100,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      612 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $95,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1239 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tokosh HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $127,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Mcclure Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1228 Mcclure Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,289
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • /21

      Est $84,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      513 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $96,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      523 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Keller CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $80,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1150 Park Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,700
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $161,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      552 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $185,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      548 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Curry INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home