1,027

East Mckeesport, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $103,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      557 Larimer Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $126,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Chicora St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      540 Chicora St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Milo Hindman Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $140,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Miami St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      426 Miami St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,494
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wargo WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $140,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      307 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Banahasky WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $191,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $163,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      386 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Churchel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $149,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      394 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Petrulli WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $144,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1234 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nila Madrid BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $123,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1247 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 584% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darli Walker K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /23

      Est $99,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      319 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /19

      Est $117,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      315 Santos St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bliss WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $100,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      391 Lincoln Hwy, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vladyslav Kryvovyaz WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $122,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      911 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judith Nutter COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /13

      Est $118,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      917 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jen Thomas WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $128,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      929 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rocco Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $109,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      904 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Milo Hindman Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $109,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      858 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Collazo WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $110,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      916 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $73,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      900 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,700
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Collazo WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $120,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      850 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linn Antonella WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $133,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 Florence Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $134,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      828 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kerr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $90,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      822 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fast FOUNDATIONS REAL ESTATE AGENCY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $153,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      772 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evers NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY SERVICES

    • /13

      Est $121,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      752 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $99,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      768 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Collazo WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $190,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      934 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Est $108,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Morrelle Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1069 Morrelle Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kotok CROWN REAL ESTATE & MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INC

    • /14

      Est $94,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      952 5th Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stawski REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /21

      Est $103,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      951 Josephine St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,835
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly McClure WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $139,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      929 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Averell EXP REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $97,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      916 Punta Gorda St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Harrison ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    • /18

      Est $164,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      933 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yates Sr. RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $101,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      965 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,650
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reichenbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $114,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1011 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,746
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $101,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1021 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $156,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1126 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hope Feldman YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $136,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      950 Broadway St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Greenawalt Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $135,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Morrelle Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1144 Morrelle Ave, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Starr WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $85,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Miami St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      240 Miami St, East Mc Keesport, PA 15035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monica Robinson WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home