6,419

East Milton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9318 Cornfield Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9318 Cornfield Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

  • /12

    $331,307 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    5290 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Home with Modern Finishes & Ideal Layout – Just 30 Minutes from the Beach!This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,820 sq ft of open-concept living, perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and seamless flow into the vaulted living

    Shelly Horton Willis ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    5290 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /48

    $340,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5931 N Airport Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,785

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Barbosa Levin Rinke Realty

    5931 N Airport Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7752 Poinciana Place, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7752 Poinciana Place, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /7

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 18,817 Sq Ft
    • $752,315 per Acre

    0000 Bay Vista Ln, East Milton, FL 32583

    This 0.432-acre property is nestled in a private setting, offering stunning 360-degree views and ample waterfront footage. The beautiful landscape boasts mature trees and picturesque water views, making it an ideal location for building your dream home. Situated in a tranquil neighborhood, this property provides a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life.

    QUANG GIANG PREMIER PROPERTIES OF AMERICA, INC.

    0000 Bay Vista Ln, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8017 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    8017 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7749 Poinciana Place, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7749 Poinciana Place, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /6

    $332,433 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    5218 Hidden Pines Cir, East Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to HIDDEN PINES by Adams Homes. Located just 30 minutes to Navarre Beach, with close proximity to schools, shopping and much more. This home is 3-sided brick with Hardi design front, 2 car automatic SIDE ENTRY garage, sprinklers with timer, and a sodded yard with a landscaping package. Some upgrades that are being added to this home include granite/quartz countertops in kitchen and

    Crystal Gray Adams Homes Realty Inc

    5218 Hidden Pines Cir, East Milton, FL 32583
  • 8114 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    $284,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8114 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8114 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /30

      Est $338,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4766 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4766 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /39

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    8685 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to 8685 Bluebell Street the Belfort Plan, at Plantation Woods, our new home community in Milton, FL. Just under 2,400 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2.5-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8685 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5199 Pine Berry Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,814

    Last Listing Agent Travis Talley Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

    5199 Pine Berry Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      VACANT Ward Basin Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      VACANT Ward Basin Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hashbarger Levin Rinke Realty

  • /6

    $315,307 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    5282 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    TO BE BUILT, Welcome to HIDDEN PINES by Adams Homes. Located just 30 minutes to Navarre Beach, with close proximity to schools, shopping and much more. This home is 3-sided brick with Hardi design front, 2 car automatic garage, sprinklers with timer, and a sodded yard with a landscaping package. Some upgrades that are being added to this home include granite/quartz countertops in kitchen and

    Shelly Horton Willis ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    5282 Hidden Pines Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /37

    $79,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7080 Old Spanish Trail, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,254

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kirkland DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    7080 Old Spanish Trail, Milton, FL 32583
    • /23

      Est $296,792 Not Listed For Sale

      8706 S Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8706 S Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,890
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WALLACE Patriot Realty

  • /69

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    5049 Southern Paradise Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to your own private slice of country paradise—just under 30 minutes from the white sandy shores of Navarre Beach. Nestled on over 4 acres, this beautifully maintained 2020-built home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful rural living. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly beneath soaring vaulted

    Trisha Lea Levin Rinke Realty

    5049 Southern Paradise Ln, Milton, FL 32583
  • /28

    $254,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7754 Moonrise Way Unit LOT 7E, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    7754 Moonrise Way Unit LOT 7E, Milton, FL 32570
    • /34

      Est $392,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5569 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5569 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /32

    $324,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    8665 Phillippi St, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to Plantation Woods! The charming Beau is one of our most popular & highly desired open concept designs. Equipped with four beds, two baths, a covered patio, and a two-car garage. A thoughtfully designed kitchen offers relaxed living with a lg. island bar, quiet dishwasher, all stainless appliances, and pantry. The primary bedroom and adjoining bath feature a walk-in closet, double sink

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    8665 Phillippi St, Milton, FL 32583
  • /38

    $335,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    8146 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

8146 Fir Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /35

      Est $335,756 Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5565 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /30

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    The Sawyer Plan at Liberty Farms, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to the Sawyer Plan, at Liberty Farms, our new home community in Milton, FL. Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 5-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5015 Rainwater Rd Unit 39202748, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $274,990 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5341 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5341 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583
    • /31

      Est $350,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5561 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /73

    $825,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    4321 Jelinek Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Coastal Fortress meets Waterfront Private Paradise! Located at the end of a dead-end road on 2+ acres, this 3BR/3BA estate offers unmatched privacy and ICF (Insulated Concrete Form) construction for superior energy efficiency and storm safety. Enjoy 2430 SF of upscale finishes: wainscoting, crown molding, and wood/tile floors. The layout includes a private Mother-in-Law suite or Bonus Space.

    KAY WEBSTER EXP Realty LLC

    4321 Jelinek Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /24

    $100,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5697 Hollow Pine Ct, Milton, FL 32583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Giuffria Coldwell Banker Realty

    5697 Hollow Pine Ct, Milton, FL 32583
    • /36

      Est $335,964 Not Listed For Sale

      5557 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5557 Silverbell Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /38

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    8139 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to Blackwater Reserve brand NEW community featuring a beautiful Community Pool, Lazy River & Pickle Ball. The ''WALKER'' model is a new floorplan, 9-foot ceilings, built-in lighting and a fabulous open layout for relaxed living, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2-car garage, & the 'Smart Home Connect' System with convenient Smart Home devices you will love. Spacious Great Room & dining area is

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    8139 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $62,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0000 Rustling Pines Dr, East Milton, FL 32583

    • Land
    • 29,359 Sq Ft
    • $92,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    0000 Rustling Pines Dr, East Milton, FL 32583
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Cornfield Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9315 Cornfield Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Cantrell Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /27

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    4700 Thoroughbred Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Enjoy peaceful country living with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on almost 5 beautiful acres filled with mature trees and natural scenery. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and room to grow. Step inside to find freshly painted interiors and brand-new carpet in all bedrooms. The home features vaulted ceilings, adding an open and airy feel to the main living spaces.

    Jeanna Tucker POINTE SOUTH

    4700 Thoroughbred Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /40

    $519,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8504 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,667

    Last Listing Agent Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    8504 Cape Horn Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /37

      Est $353,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4667 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WALLACE Patriot Realty

  • /29

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    5009 Rainwater Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    MOVE-IN READY | NEW CONSTRUCTION Welcome to the Walker floor plan—designed with everyday comfort and functionality in mind. This home features a bright, open layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen spaces, creating an inviting environment perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen offers a clean, modern look with granite countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a

    Tina Cebrynski Patriot Realty

    5009 Rainwater Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $295,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5376 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,172

    Lennar Horizon's Edge

    5376 Horizons Edge Ln, Milton, FL 32583
    • /2

      Est $399,567 Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Trident Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9236 Trident Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,900

      Last Listing Agent Travis Mattair Innerscope Realty

  • /25

    $318,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    8090 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to 8090 Fox Hunt Drive the Walker Plan, at Blackwater Reserve, our new home community in Milton, Florida. Just over 1,600 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 3-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout with charming features that are sure to make you feel right at home. As you enter the home, you are met with an inviting foyer with storage, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8090 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $314,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8143 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Reserve

    8143 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /2

      Est $401,030 Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Trident Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9230 Trident Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000

      Last Listing Agent Travis Mattair Innerscope Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home