6,423

East Milton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $339,130 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4730 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

  • /33

    $349,750 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    4803 N Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    This beautiful one owner - Flynn-built home is now available and ready for its next homeowner! Recently professionally cleaned and completely vacant, the home is truly move-in ready.Situated on a large corner lot with convenient side-entry driveway and garage, this property offers incredible flexibility and space rarely found at this price point. The expansive backyard provides plenty of room for

    Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    4803 N Lynn Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $264,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5373 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 13B, East Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,832

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5373 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 13B, East Milton, FL 32583
    • /25

      Est $334,503 Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4742 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /38

    $326,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    8039 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to Blackwater Reserve! Brand NEW community featuring a beautiful community pool, Lazy River and Pickle Ball. The "BEAU" model is a highly desirable open concept floorplan, 9 ft. ceilings, built-in lighting and a fabulous layout for relaxed living, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2-car garage, covered patio and the 'Smart Home Connect 'System with a variety of convenient Smart Home devices you

    Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    8039 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8627 Bailly Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,797

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown SANTA ROSA REALTY OF NW FL.

    8627 Bailly Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /35

      Est $329,997 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4754 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /13

    $428,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    7742 Rustling Pines Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    This Plan Features: 2 x 6 Exterior Construction, 3 CAR GARAGE, 4BR/3BA & Flex Rm, & Breakfast Cafe * 10 Ft Ceilings & Laminate Wood Plank Flooring in Main Living Areas * Granite Countertops Kitchen & Baths * Tile Flooring in all Baths* Kitchen: Granite Island, Stainless Steel Appliances & Walk In Pantry * Soft Close Cabinetry * Main Suite w/ Trey Ceiling & Main Bath with Builders Signature Zero

    Raul Ayala Whitworth Builders Realty Inc

    7742 Rustling Pines Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $436,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8604 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

8604 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 East Lake Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5029 East Lake Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE WILSON Levin Rinke Realty

  • /20

    $297,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    8837 Antietam Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to country living on 1.32 wooded acres — a thoughtfully designed, nearly move-in ready home built with quality materials, stylish finishes, and everyday convenience in mind. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking a peaceful setting close to beaches, shopping, and schools. Key features: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms 1,306 sq ft of smart, functional living space (does not

    Holly Baker DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    8837 Antietam Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • 8661 Ephesus Way, Milton, FL 32583

    $379,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8661 Ephesus Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    D.R. Horton Plantation Woods

    8661 Ephesus Way, Milton, FL 32583
    • /14

      Est $239,269 Not Listed For Sale

      6254 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6254 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /11

    $325,991 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    5322 Hidden Pines Cir, East Milton, FL 32583

    TO BE BUILT, Est Completion Summer 2026. Welcome to HIDDEN PINES by Adams Homes. Located just 30 minutes to Navarre Beach, with close proximity to schools, shopping and much more. This home is 3-sided brick with Hardi design front, 2 car automatic garage, sprinklers with timer, and a sodded yard with a landscaping package. Some upgrades that are being added to this home include granite/quartz

    Shelly Horton Willis ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    5322 Hidden Pines Cir, East Milton, FL 32583
  • /47

    $335,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7889 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalab Hoover Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    7889 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /8

      Est $250,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6250 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6250 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /49

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    10152 American Farms Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Are you looking for a new home without the wait? This stunning 2024-built home is the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience — all set on a rare 1.19-acre lot that's hard to find with new construction! Featuring a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan, this home was thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout that's ideal for entertaining or everyday living. The

    Justin Mitchell RE/MAX Agency One

    10152 American Farms Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $434,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8592 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

8592 Bluebell St, Milton, FL 32583
    • /10

      Est $212,647 Not Listed For Sale

      6246 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6246 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /16

    $58,900

    • Land
    • 20,386 Sq Ft
    • $125,855 per Acre

    01 Petersen Point Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    Rare opportunity to own a corner lot near the private, waterfront community of Petersen Point on Blackwater Bay. This parcel offers nearly half an acre—providing ample space to design and build your dream home. Located directly across from the water, you’ll enjoy the feel of a waterfront lifestyle without the waterfront price. If additional space is desired, the adjoining lot is also available

    Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    01 Petersen Point Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home