10,101

Properties in ZIP Code 61244

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 9th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1531 9th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stiles MPM Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 19th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • Built 1930
      236 19th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Teager RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $238,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      159 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,400

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    • /2

      Est $238,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

• /2

      Est $244,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      151 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,900

• /2

      Est $247,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      147 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

• /2

      Est $252,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      142 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,400

• /2

      Est $240,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      146 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,400

• /2

      Est $244,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      150 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,900

• /2

      Est $241,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,400

• /2

      Est $214,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      158 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

• /2

      Est $230,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,000

• /21

      Est $234,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,150
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /26

      Est $225,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /2

      Est $242,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,075

• /2

      Est $226,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,100

• /2

      Est $222,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      113 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

• /2

      Est $233,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      109 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,900

• /2

      Est $256,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      138 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,150

• /9

      Est $145,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      19100 Hubbard Rd, East Moline, IL 61244

      19100 Hubbard Rd, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Farrell Prestige Realty QC

    • /2

      Est $245,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      166 Kinsley Ct, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

• /2

      Est $201,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      127 Beacon Harbor Pkwy, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

• /2

      Est $229,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,150

• /23

      Est $247,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Beacon Harbor Cir, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Avenue of the Cities Unit E, East Moline, IL 61244

      • Built 1999
      465 Avenue of the Cities Unit E, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thad DenHartog Mel Foster Co. Commercial

    • /2

      Est $129,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2526 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $182,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4116 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bruce [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $177,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3642 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,500

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sisul Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $159,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4034 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bruce [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /32

      Est $90,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 28th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1838 28th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Boswell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2202 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bruce [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $136,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2321 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $182,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2829 7 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angie Camlin eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $93,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 8th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2223 8th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /2

      Est $204,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2567 9 1 2 St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $305,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • Studio
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4206 7th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $150,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Avenue of the Cities, East Moline, IL 61244

      • Studio
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      702 Avenue of the Cities, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Thad DenHartog Mel Foster Co. Commercial

    • /2

      Est $157,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 11th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4550 11th St, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fuhr RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      • Studio
      142 16th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent David Levin Hawkeye Commercial Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home