272

Recently Sold East Northport, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 21 Salisbury Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731

    $815,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21 Salisbury Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,056

    Last Listing Agent Larry Smath Grace Rose Realty LLC

    21 Salisbury Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $472,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,669

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rogers Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 58 Rofay Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $1,975,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    58 Rofay Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,076

    Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    58 Rofay Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 11 Topland Place, East Northport, NY 11731

    $630,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 Topland Place, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,702

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Witz Howard Hanna Coach

    11 Topland Place, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 21 Yeoman Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $750,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21 Yeoman Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,158

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Olita Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    21 Yeoman Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 20-22 Williams St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $961,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    20-22 Williams St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,636

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Martin Signature Premier Properties

    20-22 Williams St, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 9 Purdy Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    $755,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9 Purdy Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,473

    Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

    9 Purdy Ave, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $629,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,669

420 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 10 Orton Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $780,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10 Orton Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,011

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fauser Signature Premier Properties

    10 Orton Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 4 Greenvale Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $895,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4 Greenvale Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,163

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pastorelli Signature Premier Properties

    4 Greenvale Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 4 Pocket Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    $740,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4 Pocket Ct, Northport, NY 11768

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,166

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Boettcher Herrick Real Estate LLC

    4 Pocket Ct, Northport, NY 11768
  • 23 Maplewood Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    $840,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    23 Maplewood Dr, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,221

    Last Listing Agent Paolo Greco Realty Connect USA LLC

    23 Maplewood Dr, Northport, NY 11768
  • 241 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $655,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    241 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,165

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bloom Coldwell Banker American Homes

    241 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 15 Christine Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    $775,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15 Christine Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,695

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    15 Christine Ln, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 2 Lester Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $930,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2 Lester Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,226

    Last Listing Agent Susan Modelewski Signature Premier Properties

    2 Lester Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 53 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $600,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    53 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,001

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    53 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 41 Upland Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $750,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    41 Upland Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,994

    Last Listing Agent Lina Pinzon Coldwell Banker American Homes

    41 Upland Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 15 Eastover Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $930,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15 Eastover Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,555

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Witz Howard Hanna Coach

    15 Eastover Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 517 3rd St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $741,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    517 3rd St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,437

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jolly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    517 3rd St, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 300 3rd Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    $765,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    300 3rd Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,353

    Last Listing Agent Arbi Asadourian R B Homes Inc

    300 3rd Ave, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 38 Gildare Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $975,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38 Gildare Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,606

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Valente Keller Williams Realty Greater

    38 Gildare Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 35 Carrington Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $775,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    35 Carrington Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,214

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Diana Signature Premier Properties

    35 Carrington Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 26 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $720,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,470

    Last Listing Agent Nordeen Accardi Coldwell Banker American Homes

    26 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $999,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,062

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Witz Howard Hanna Coach

    126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 16 Graystone Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $920,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16 Graystone Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,495

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Viard Signature Premier Properties

    16 Graystone Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 18 Pomper Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $815,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18 Pomper Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,611

18 Pomper Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 6 Shaker Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $999,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6 Shaker Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,100

    Last Listing Agent Jie Yeung Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    6 Shaker Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 24 Sheffield Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    $950,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24 Sheffield Ln, Northport, NY 11768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,928

    Last Listing Agent Helene Atkinson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    24 Sheffield Ln, Northport, NY 11768
  • 24 Richlee Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $881,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24 Richlee Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,365

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nelson Howard Hanna Coach

    24 Richlee Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 140 Daly Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $2,315,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    140 Daly Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,274,545

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Kohli Voro LLC

    140 Daly Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 35 Monmouth Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $706,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    35 Monmouth Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,975

35 Monmouth Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 23 Roderick Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $1,277,950 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23 Roderick Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    23 Roderick Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 2 Wendy Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    $830,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Wendy Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,057

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramos ZI Realty LLC

    2 Wendy Ln, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 1 Karin Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $950,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1 Karin Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,520

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    1 Karin Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 2 Andiron Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $2,160,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2 Andiron Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,191,362

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Rom Signature Premier Properties

    2 Andiron Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 44 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $400,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    44 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Tuxson RE/MAX Team

    44 Grant St, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 1293 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $820,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1293 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,029

    Last Listing Agent Faith Damato Howard Hanna Coach

    1293 Pulaski Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 22 Furwood Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $680,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22 Furwood Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,031

    Last Listing Agent Traci Sarnataro Signature Premier Properties

    22 Furwood Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 407 Larkfield Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $694,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    407 Larkfield Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,445

    Last Listing Agent Louis Corti Compass Greater NY LLC

    407 Larkfield Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 40 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731

    $440,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    40 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,198

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Clanton Signature Premier Properties

    40 Irving Johnson St, East Northport, NY 11731

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home