47

Homes for Sale in 32131

Section Image
  • /2

    $10,999

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $68,744 per Acre

    137 Big Apple Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    Vacant lot for sale in North Floridas best kept secret East Palatka

    Brandon Smiley YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    137 Big Apple Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $52,846 per Acre

    132 Vine Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this 1.23-acre parcel located on paved Vine Road in East Palatka, Florida. This spacious lot offers a peaceful rural setting while still providing convenient access to nearby highways and amenities. The property features road frontage on Vine Road and is zoned agricultural, making it suitable for a homesite or various land uses. The lot

    Linda Peppe MOXII PRO REALTY

    132 Vine Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /7

    $429,900

    • Land
    • 9.54 Acres
    • $45,063 per Acre

    102 Kingsley St, Palatka, FL 32131

    Prime location for this 9.54 acre parcel of land. Parcel has access on Kingsley St, as well as School Rd. zoning is Ag Agriculture. 8 AC Horticulture/Ornament Nursery 1.54 AC are Residential acres. Survey is in listing. Surrounded by beautiful farmland

    Joan Anstensen Pacetti Realty Company, Inc

    102 Kingsley St, Palatka, FL 32131
  • /73

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    760 County Line Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    Purchase this home, if YOU Are Not Satisfied, We'll SELL IT FOR FREE! *First Responders and Military Members Ask About our Appreciation Discount! Exclusive offer...Purchase this home with FHA 0% DOWN or VA 0% DOWN available for those who qualify. RATE BUYDOWN OPTIONS AVAILABLE! For information on these exclusive offers, call the listing agent directly see the info below. Rare opportunity to own

    Jesse Warmka Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Jesse Warmka Team

    760 County Line Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
  • /49

    $1,315,000 Open House 5/23

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    159 Mays Cove Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131

    A rare find, a piece of old Florida on the St Johns River, only 25 minutes from St Augustine and its beaches; an unmatched opportunity of nature, seclusion, and privacy. This quiet waterfront property boasts new 2024/2025 construction, never occupied, and situated on 1.4 acres with 139 feet of navigable riverfront. Florida fieldstone and cypress wood finishes enhance the charm of this custom