3,594

East Pikeland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $705,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Viola Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      101 Viola Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Brainard RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $650,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Snyder Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1010 Snyder Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Wanner Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    • /23

      Est $668,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      248 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stocum Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /25

      Est $634,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      204 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY BATEMAN Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $631,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      260 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /25

      Est $604,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      243 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,700
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERNIE KRAFT Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /23

      Est $438,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Valley Dell Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Valley Dell Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Byer Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /9

      Est $1,048,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Reading Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      770 Reading Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iain Stinson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $491,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 E Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /19

      Est $542,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Viola Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      113 Viola Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent ANN KAYE Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1050 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 632 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Hares Hill Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 12,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1302 Hares Hill Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Maack Maack America Realty Inc

    • /4

      Est $463,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      960 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Colonel William Dewees Place, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1313 Colonel William Dewees Place, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Molfetto Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /25

      Est $698,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Calista Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1214 Calista Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Griesser LaPierre Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Forrest Ave, Kimberton, PA 19442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      136 Forrest Ave, Kimberton, PA 19442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LINDA TELIHA Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $690,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      350 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Miller Assist-2-Sell Sellers & Buyers Realty-Main Street

    • /9

      Est $415,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      135 E Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Francis McLaughlin RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $552,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1141 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Iacovino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $501,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Kimberton Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2275 Kimberton Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Dec 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lei Barry Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /23

      Est $597,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lyndell Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      204 Lyndell Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Klement BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $656,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Beacon Dr E, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      193 Beacon Dr E, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Belber BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $410,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Village Way Unit RR, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      135 Village Way Unit RR, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris James-Hector Chris James Hector Realty

    • /25

      Est $560,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      795 Pike Springs Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ann Nagle EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $500,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kimber Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      320 Kimber Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Southern RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Valley Rd Unit 2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      85 Valley Rd Unit 2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hughes Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Black Walnut Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1408 Black Walnut Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Boris Grimberg Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Valley Rd Unit 1, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      85 Valley Rd Unit 1, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Revolutionary Ct Unit 95A, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1933 Revolutionary Ct Unit 95A, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Valley Rd Unit 3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      85 Valley Rd Unit 3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Est $414,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Durham Ct Unit 73, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1225 Durham Ct Unit 73, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Valley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • Studio
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      85 Valley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent BEN ARCE The Condo Shop

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit D, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit D, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brango RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rizzo Hestia Property Management LLC

    • /3

      Est $910,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      544 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      527 Schuylkill Rd Unit B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brango RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Kimberton Rd Unit 4, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2200 Kimberton Rd Unit 4, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Panetta RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $512,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Coldstream Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      373 Coldstream Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,245
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Spring Hollow Rd Unit REAR, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      185 Spring Hollow Rd Unit REAR, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Howell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /14

      Est $619,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      362 W Seven Stars Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fisher Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home