4,099

East Rochester, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $212,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Chestnut St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      611 Chestnut St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara King Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $95,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Lincolnway, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      305 W Lincolnway, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • May 24, 2022

• /31

      Est $129,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 East St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      511 East St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Smith Real Integrity

    • /27

      Est $200,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W 1st St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      103 W 1st St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Prince Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $204,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Ike St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      800 Ike St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Blocher Kiko

    • /18

      Est $103,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Wine St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      323 Wine St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swain High Point Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $170,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      15160 Cindell St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      15160 Cindell St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $413,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Squires Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      155 Squires Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conrad Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $349,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Union Ave NE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2038 Union Ave NE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doris Betz Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $286,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      16090 Lisbon St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16090 Lisbon St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /10

      Est $179,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1045 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,405
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /16

      Est $253,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Chaun Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1545 Chaun Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /13

      Est $199,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Pleasant Ridge St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1426 Pleasant Ridge St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bautista Cutler Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $193,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3001 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swain High Point Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $245,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1086 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Blocher Kiko

    • /3

      Est $193,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      16360 Bonnieview St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16360 Bonnieview St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $155,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      150 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Oct 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /20

      Est $184,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3161 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,750
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /3

      Est $218,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      16404 Maplelane St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16404 Maplelane St SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Union Ave NE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1975 Union Ave NE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /16

      Est $214,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2120 Union Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /13

      Est $82,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Whitacre Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4030 Whitacre Ave SE, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Blocher Kiko

    • /33

      Est $272,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      22929 Ellsworth Ave, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22929 Ellsworth Ave, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Clark Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $459,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 Walker Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11500 Walker Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $268,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Walker Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11100 Walker Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $121,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      24189 W Egypt Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      24189 W Egypt Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $262,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      25714 Quaker Church Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25714 Quaker Church Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $291,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      24180 Ridge Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24180 Ridge Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clark Cutler Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $219,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      9740 Lowmiller Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9740 Lowmiller Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,400
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clark Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $248,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      25067 Buffalo Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25067 Buffalo Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Smith Real Integrity

    • /31

      Est $242,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      22633 Mayfair Ave, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22633 Mayfair Ave, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /12

      Est $203,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 Maple St, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10700 Maple St, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mareno Hayes Realty

    • /33

      Est $224,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      24441 Sandy Creek Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24441 Sandy Creek Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Breit-Novak Cutler Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $395,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Rochester Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9408 Rochester Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /23

      Est $259,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Geiselman Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6736 Geiselman Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $451,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      11395 Lion Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11395 Lion Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Byer Icon Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /33

      Est $455,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      11396 Lion Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11396 Lion Ln, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swain High Point Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $286,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      7949 Lorey Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7949 Lorey Rd, East Rochester, OH 44625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $362,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      23754 Mountz Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23754 Mountz Rd, Minerva, OH 44657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swain High Point Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $242,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Knox School Rd, Homeworth, OH 44634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5901 Knox School Rd, Homeworth, OH 44634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home