6,364

East Setauket, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Peace Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,238,918 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peace Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Peace Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Radke Howard Hanna Coach

  • 220 Erik Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    $750,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    220 Erik Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,819

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz RE/MAX Team

    220 Erik Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 5 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $629,275 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silano Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 39 Cornwallis Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $735,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    39 Cornwallis Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,764

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ardolino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    39 Cornwallis Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 11 Lynx Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $620,453 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lynx Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Lynx Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Shih Realty Connect USA LLC

  • 16 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $645,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,170

    Last Listing Agent Alex Goldenberg Howard Hanna Coach

    16 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 8 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $642,300 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watts Michael J Watts & Assoc Inc

  • 14 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $765,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,972

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ainbinder Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 18 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $611,272 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brainard Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 9 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $655,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,470

    Last Listing Agent Louis Scrimenti Signature Premier Properties

    9 Hare Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 37 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $633,506 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clancy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 31 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $855,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blondie Lee Ramos Howard Hanna Coach

    31 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 239 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $870,476 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      239 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pesce BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 67 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,135,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    67 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,047

67 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 237 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $886,576 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      237 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ferrara Migrate Realty LLC

  • 10 Emilys Way, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    $665,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10 Emilys Way, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,682

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Nicklaus Howard Hanna Coach

    10 Emilys Way, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 7 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $641,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dimech Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 3 Twig Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $649,400 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 Twig Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,311

3 Twig Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 21 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $782,412 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Bobcat Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,964
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Murillo Best Solutions Realty Inc

  • 6 Vingut Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    $990,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6 Vingut Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,761

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    6 Vingut Ln, Setauket, NY 11733
    • 22 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $798,568 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna McKeown Signature Premier Properties

  • 42 Willow Wood Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    $700,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42 Willow Wood Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,088

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lettieri Signature Premier Properties

    42 Willow Wood Dr, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 3 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $810,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

• 2 Shore Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $550,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2 Shore Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,396

    Last Listing Agent Jean Giuffre Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    2 Shore Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 238 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $663,125 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      238 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cook EXIT Realty Premier

  • 15 Intervale Rd, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,525,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 Intervale Rd, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,466

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    15 Intervale Rd, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 236 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $686,454 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      236 Old Town Rd, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Kovacevic Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 26 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $999,999 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    26 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,568

    Last Listing Agent Martina Scheben Coldwell Banker American Homes

    26 Brewster Hill Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 2 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $852,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Franko Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Zaffarese Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 5 Barnyard Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5 Barnyard Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,995

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ward Howard Hanna Coach

    5 Barnyard Ln, Setauket, NY 11733
    • 6 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $744,881 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Hasemann Signature Premier Properties

  • 36 Gaul Rd S, Setauket, NY 11733

    $880,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36 Gaul Rd S, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,941

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Rhatigan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    36 Gaul Rd S, Setauket, NY 11733
    • 9 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $978,012 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lollo Northshore Properties Realty

  • 1 Ada Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,184,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1 Ada Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,856

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Bertossi Howard Hanna Coach

    1 Ada Ln, Setauket, NY 11733
    • 5 Hollow Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $750,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hollow Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Hollow Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torre Northshore Properties Realty

  • 15 Wainscott Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    $670,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15 Wainscott Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,626

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Albanese Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    15 Wainscott Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733
    • 28 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $877,818 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Flagpole Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Peskin Signature Premier Properties

  • 14 Tinker Bluff Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,575,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14 Tinker Bluff Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Healy Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Tinker Bluff Ct, Setauket, NY 11733
    • 20 Abbey Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,317,218 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Abbey Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Abbey Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Koke Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 15 Cemetery Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Cemetery Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,296

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wiederman Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    15 Cemetery Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home