177

Recently Sold Homes in 13057

Section Image
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7495 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,400

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7495 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    7463 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,546

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7463 Kirkville Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    222 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,313

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    222 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $148,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,736

    Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $381,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,432

    Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6330 Fremont Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,919

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gallo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    6330 Fremont Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    208 Cannonball Way, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,416

    Last Listing Agent Angela Luce Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    208 Cannonball Way, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    147 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,948

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lelong Listing by Cedar Bay Real Estate

    147 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    116 E Heman St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 6 Beds
    • 7,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Newman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    116 E Heman St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    317 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,762

    Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    317 East Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $557,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    204 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,146

204 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    34 Parkington Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,518

34 Parkington Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    485 Summerhaven Dr N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,225

    Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    485 Summerhaven Dr N, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    418 Tilden Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,968

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    418 Tilden Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5 Wyncrest Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,969

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carroll Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    5 Wyncrest Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7263 Leafcrest Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,784

    Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    7263 Leafcrest Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $326,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7224 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,218

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpern Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    7224 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    305 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,238

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    305 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $424,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    276 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,387

276 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    106 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,156

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Metnick Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    106 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5812 Tilton Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,196

    Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5812 Tilton Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    116 Miller Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,262

    Last Listing Agent MARK WILCOX JR. Listing by LPT Realty Tri-State LLC

    116 Miller Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    120 W Irving St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,360

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ryan Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    120 W Irving St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    32 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,549

    Last Listing Agent John Arquette Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    32 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $360,100

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5762 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,705

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    5762 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $136,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    311 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,785

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    311 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    109 Cole Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,424

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    109 Cole Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    127 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,352

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Frederick Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    127 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    405 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,906

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cavanagh Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    405 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7381 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,737

    Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    7381 E Taft Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5838 Durham Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,547

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Clark Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    5838 Durham Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4815 James St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,393

    Last Listing Agent James Meyers Listing by Century 21 North East

    4815 James St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    115 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,820

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ceretto Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    115 W Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Tucker Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,396

    Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    107 Tucker Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /43

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    101 Brandon Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,079

    Last Listing Agent RONALD G. GUSTAFSON Listing by Keyway Real Estate

    101 Brandon Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    120 Hazel Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,212

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Angela Groesbeck Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    120 Hazel Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $149,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    901 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,551

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hull Listing by Dropped Members

    901 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $227,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    100 Patton Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,482

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Babcock Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    100 Patton Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $201,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6048 Manlius Town Line Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,172

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Kianka Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    6048 Manlius Town Line Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Grover St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,792

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Rice Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    6 Grover St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home