6,010

East Syracuse, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6935 Schepps Corners Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,482

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wills Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6935 Schepps Corners Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $238,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Curwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6450 Curwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Emerson Howard Hanna

  • /24

    $195,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    503 Calhoun St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Welcome to This well-maintained move-in ready 2-bedroom ranch offers comfortable single-floor living in the East Syracuse Minoa School District. Hardwood floors run throughout the main level, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The kitchen features granite countertops and a good size granite island, and opens directly to the back yard deck.ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The Both full

    rawaa rashid Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    503 Calhoun St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    40 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,146

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    40 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $243,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Winchester Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      502 Winchester Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

  • /50

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    128 Washburn Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Franklin Park Colonial! 3BD 1.5Ba Beauty with Inground Pool. Family owned and loved for almost 40 years, this cherished home is ready to bring you many years of JOY. Over 2000sf of living space, Gleaming hardwoods in spacious living and dining rooms. New flooring in delightful family room with wall of sliding glass doors that step outside to dream backyard with expansive patio, and pool.

    Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    128 Washburn Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    109 Hartwell Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,404

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ryan Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    109 Hartwell Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $216,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Altmont Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Altmont Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,254

      Last Listing Agent Deb Pridgen Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /19

    $169,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    108 Miller Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Checkout 108 Miller Dr! This 4-bedroom home is located in the desirable East Syracuse-Minoa School District! Offering 1,172 square feet of living space, this home features a functional layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. The full basement provides excellent storage space and potential for additional living or recreational use. Conveniently located near

    Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    108 Miller Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6271 Tobinlea Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,985

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rinaldo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6271 Tobinlea Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $203,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Beard Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      113 Beard Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,750

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $160,992

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    214 Kinne St Unit 203, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Own your future at St. Matthew's Condominiums, a rare opportunity to purchase a brand-new, energy-efficient home designed so that total housing costs (mortgage, interest, HOA, and taxes) remain at or below 30% of your income. Located directly across from East Syracuse Elementary, this fully renovated former school blends historic character with modern finishes. This 1-bedroom unit features quartz

    Ryan Benz

    214 Kinne St Unit 203, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $98,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    302 Colfax Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,957

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Bolen Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    302 Colfax Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $193,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cotty Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Cotty Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary G Ein Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $162,445

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft

    214 Kinne St Unit 209, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Own Your Future at St. Matthew's Condominiums in East Syracuse. This brand-new, energy-efficient 1-bedroom condominium offers a rare and affordable opportunity to transition from renting to owning through New York State's Affordable Homeownership Opportunity Program (AHOP), which is designed so qualified households spend no more than approximately 30% of their income on total housing costs,

    Ryan Benz

    214 Kinne St Unit 209, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7202 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,832

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7202 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $188,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hale Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Hale Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Peplinski Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /43

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    6590 Badgley Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Welcome to 6590 Badgley Road in East Syracuse, located in the highly regarded East Syracuse-Minoa School District. Set on 1.26 private acres, this well-maintained 1,568 SF ranch offers comfortable one-level living with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. A charming circular-style driveway, mature trees, and expansive front and backyard create a peaceful, inviting

    Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    6590 Badgley Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    205 Pleasant Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,506

    Last Listing Agent John Arquette Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    205 Pleasant Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $213,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cole Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Cole Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent John Valenti Dropped Members

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5721 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,133

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    5721 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $217,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      406 N Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,690

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    205 Sunset Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,672

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hauberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    205 Sunset Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $179,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hazel Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Hazel Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,900

      Last Listing Agent RONALD G. GUSTAFSON Keyway Real Estate

  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5803 Innsbruck Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,038

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5803 Innsbruck Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $163,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Roby Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      510 Roby Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Ken Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    401 E Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,850

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Osborne Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    401 E Yates St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $171,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,100

      Last Listing Agent RONALD G. GUSTAFSON Keyway Real Estate

  • /2

    $453,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7359 Spring Mountain Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,419

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7359 Spring Mountain Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $204,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Dougherty-Fecteau Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $456,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    33 Parkington Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,236

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Emerson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    33 Parkington Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $207,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wyncrest Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10 Wyncrest Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Prove Dropped Members

  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5787 Frostiana Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,764

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5787 Frostiana Cir, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $188,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brandon Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      127 Brandon Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent William Davies II Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $66,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    220 W Ellis St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,057

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    220 W Ellis St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $463,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Law Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6798 Law Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    514 Mccool Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,284

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foster Listing by CNY Select Realty.com

    514 Mccool Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $187,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Ellis St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      305 E Ellis St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Liberati Dropped Members

  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6849 Myers Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

6849 Myers Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $211,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Dausman St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Dausman St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,100

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home