4,093

Properties in ZIP Code 02538

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hector Dr, Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Hector Dr, Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Irving Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kins Ct, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Kins Ct, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ricci-Sohn Jack Conway - Conway On The Bay

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Claudia St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Claudia St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,450
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stelmok J.W. Management & Sales, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 27, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 27, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hector Rd Unit 6, Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Hector Rd Unit 6, Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,800
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Angus Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Waban Ave, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Waban Ave, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sean Cir, Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Sean Cir, Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bishop Anchor Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Waban Ave Unit 12, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Waban Ave Unit 12, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eleventh St, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Eleventh St, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hall Gavaza Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices N.E. Prime Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kins Ct, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Kins Ct, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Waban Ave, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Waban Ave, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harding Clockhouse Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Cranberry Hwy Unit 7, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3040 Cranberry Hwy Unit 7, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Norma Bloxson Conway - Wareham

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Joseph St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Joseph St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

• /30

      Est $522,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Puritan Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      49 Puritan Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Almeida Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norma Bloxson Conway - Wareham

    • /13

      Est $541,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Park Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      210 Park Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lacava Conway - Wareham

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 11th St, Wareham, MA 02558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      Lot 8 11th St, Wareham, MA 02558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Goode Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Madeline St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Taylor RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Claudia St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Claudia St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Irving Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Cranberry Hwy Unit 46, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3030 Cranberry Hwy Unit 46, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Medeiros Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sean Cir, Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Sean Cir, Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,888
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Conway - Plymouth

    • /11

      Est $389,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Onset Ave, Wareham, MA 02571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 Onset Ave, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson eXp Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Francis St Unit 10, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Francis St Unit 10, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Mar 20, 2017

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Cranberry Hwy Unit 3, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3036 Cranberry Hwy Unit 3, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 42, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 42, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Francis St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Francis St, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,900
      • Feb 23, 2017

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Cranberry Hwy Unit 45, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3030 Cranberry Hwy Unit 45, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Main Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      42 Main Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,575
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Whitney Marie Whitney Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 32, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2900 Cranberry Hwy Unit 32, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,400
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Circuit St Unit Upper, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      67 Circuit St Unit Upper, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kary Cummings Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /6

      Est $487,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Barker Rd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      44 Barker Rd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lacava Conway - Wareham

    • /14

      Est $362,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Plymouth Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Plymouth Ave, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lucky Martin Conway - Plymouth

    • /4

      Est $50,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shangri la Blvd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      22 Shangri la Blvd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Armour Laer Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 & 26 Trade Winds Dr, Wareham, MA 02571

      22 & 26 Trade Winds Dr, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,600
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynnea Walker Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Town Rd, Wareham, MA 02538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15 Old Town Rd, Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lacava Conway - Wareham

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-90 Great Neck Rd, Wareham, MA 02571

      52-90 Great Neck Rd, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Bachant Laforce Realty Corp.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      22-26 Trade Winds, Wareham, MA 02571

      22-26 Trade Winds, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wilkey Conway - Lakeville

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Storer St, Wareham, MA 02571

      Lot 1 Storer St, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fred Pollard Country Living Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,159,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Glen Charlie Rd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      326 Glen Charlie Rd, East Wareham, MA 02538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1,487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Hickey Celebration Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home