11,754

Homes in ZIP Code 98802

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $413,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      314 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /39

    $549,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    351 19th St NE Unit 26, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    First time for sale in 10 years, this coveted corner unit in Country Club Crescent Condominiums. South wall of windows view the Wenatchee Country Club golf course, Mission Ridge, West windows view the Foothills, the Cascades. All primary living on the main floor: primary bedroom with bath, laundry, spacious dining / living room area with access to west-facing balcony, direct access to attached 2

    Carol Kavanaugh Kavanaugh Real Estate LLC

    351 19th St NE Unit 26, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    818 S Lamplight Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,984

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    818 S Lamplight Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /23

      Est $421,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2322 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /38

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    2250 8th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This charming farmhouse offers spectacular views in a peaceful, scenic country setting, surrounded by high-end homes and just minutes from Highlander Golf Course and Costco. With extensive updates throughout, this home offers the comfort and functionality of a newer build. Substantial upgrades include: updated siding and windows, plumbing and electrical, new hot water tank, an expansive view

    Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    2250 8th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    776 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $997,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,113

    Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    776 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Est $406,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2332 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /2

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $936,875 per Acre

    152 Chadwick (Lot 4) St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Time to Build Your Dream Home at Chadwick Place! Located just blocks away from Loop Trail, Chadwick Place presents Wenatchee's premier Northwest Contemporary Style Subdivision. Nestled off North Cascade Ave and 33rd St NW, this community offers stunning mountain and territorial views with easy highway access. Enjoy the convenience of being minutes away from golfing, hiking, biking, and walking

    Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    152 Chadwick (Lot 4) St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    584 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    584 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Est $394,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 3rd St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2314 3rd St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $1,140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft

    857 S Lamplight Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to 857 Lamplight located at The Braeburn Reserve - a gated, boutique community. This stunning 2-story, 3,858 sf home built in 2019 offers 4 bds + office, 2.75 ba, 3-car garage, .39-acre lot, & newly installed fiberglass pool by BMP! The grand foyer welcomes you w/ soaring ceilings & custom wainscoting as you make way to chef’s kitchen w/ custom cabinetry, quartz counters, double oven, gas

    Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    857 S Lamplight Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    377 S Nile Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,424

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gettman eXp Realty

    377 S Nile Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /26

      Est $467,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 3rd St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2478 3rd St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorre Stimac Premier One Properties

  • /31

    $739,900

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    3113 NW Delcon Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Amazing River Views! Minutes away from Apple Capital Loop Trail. Spectacular two-story home with sweeping river views! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,578 square feet on a .36-acre lot with a 3-car tandem garage. The expansive kitchen features durable hard-surface countertops, a large island, and abundant cabinetry—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

    3113 NW Delcon Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /20

    $682,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    902 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,717

    Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    902 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /34

      Est $644,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3285 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gamboni Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /26

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    3935 NE Vista Del Rey Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Beautifully maintained home offering breathtaking mountain and valley views in a desirable East Wenatchee location. This inviting property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Low-maintenance flooring and a cozy electric fireplace create a warm and welcoming atmosphere, while numerous windows bring in

    Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    3935 NE Vista Del Rey Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /26

    $519,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2254 Maryhill St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,961

    Last Listing Agent Perry Baber Leavenworth Real Estate, Inc.

    2254 Maryhill St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /24

      Est $597,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      260 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /10

    $160,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    2042 Autumn Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Beautiful level lot!!! Views of mountain tops. Established quiet neighborhood. .38 acres. Irrigated with mature lawn. Well maintained. Vinyl fencing encloses both the lot and the neighboring home. Home listing MLS #2518502. The home and lot will also be listed together for a combined price.

    Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

    2042 Autumn Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $386,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    260 37th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,998

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Avila PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    260 37th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /11

      Est $718,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 N Alvin Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1061 N Alvin Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marge Bearman Coldwell Banker Lake Chelan Properties

  • /32

    $586,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    544 S Oasis Loop Unit Lot 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    BRAND NEW PRESALE Orchard Vista quality construction home featuring thoughtful design throughout. This 1,706 sq ft home offers comfortable, modern living. Open-concept layout, elevated by 9-ft doors, 10-ft ceilings, and luxury quartz countertops. 4 bedrooms with one oversized, which would make a great office or family room. Primary suite boasts a beautiful tiled shower, adding a touch of spa-like

    Kim Miller Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    544 S Oasis Loop Unit Lot 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    506 S Joseph Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,330

    Last Listing Agent Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

    506 S Joseph Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /29

      Est $409,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2323 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 6,385 Sq Ft
    • $1,016,371 per Acre

    169 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect view home! Amazing location! East Wenatchee Public water, Douglas CO PUD

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    169 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    955 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,185

    Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    955 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /24

      Est $399,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2333 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /5

    $435,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $763,158 per Acre

    710 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Spectacular unobstructed views of Cascade Mountains, Columbia River, Wenatchee City. See magnificent views of sunrises and sunsets. Located in new housing development with protective covenants, Edgeview Estates Available building plans for 3100 square foot one story home.

    Marge Bearman CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    710 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /28

    $512,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1925 Bluegrass Ave SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,918

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1925 Bluegrass Ave SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /39

      Est $1,112,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 7th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2548 7th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX

  • /31

    $474,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    2484 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Maryhill Estates East (Phase 2), one of Sage Homes’ newest and most desirable communities in East Wenatchee, ideally located just minutes from shopping, schools, and everyday conveniences. This beautifully designed Pasco floor plan sits on a corner lot and features convenient single-level living with a bright, open layout that suits a variety of lifestyles. The home includes 3

    Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2484 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2709 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,346

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    2709 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blue Grade Rd Unit NWM2175160, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      0 Blue Grade Rd Unit NWM2175160, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Harrison Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /8

    $879,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    180 Chadwick St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    WELCOME HOME! Discover inspired Northwest contemporary living where distinctive architecture meets intentional design. Flooded with natural light, the open-concept layout is anchored by a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and an over-sized island designed for entertaining. The kitchen extends to a covered patio overlooking the Chadwick Place Development

    Keath Bennett eXp Realty

    180 Chadwick St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $524,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2424 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2424 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Songbrook Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      503 Songbrook Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /5

    $2,950,000

    • Land
    • 7.92 Acres
    • $372,475 per Acre

    0 xxxx 30th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    These Parcels comprises 7.95 acres of rectangular developable land gently sloping to the Columbia River adjacent to the Apple Loop Trail and beautiful sunset views of the Enchantment Mountains located in Douglas County. Potential subdivision options could range from 18 to 46 lots. Options include minimum 5,000 SF lot density with new lift station or less density with septic. Adjacent to the Apple

    Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    0 xxxx 30th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /36

    $1,080,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2599 Columbia Ave NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $971/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,621

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Goetz Laura Mounter Real Estate

    2599 Columbia Ave NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /22

      Est $695,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      927 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home