11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $14,950 per Acre

    0 Muledeer Rd Unit NWM2403987, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    20 acres ready for residential development. Easy access on Muledeer Rd. Forestry just finished removing the thick underbrush. Power pole located on the property and several residential wells surrounding the lot. This parcel has moderate evergreen coverage and several areas of prairies with rotating seasonal wildflowers and foliage. Multiple wild game species available for sport or viewing. Bring

    Agent Photo

    Julie Hoersch

    Keller Williams Eastside

    (509) 519-1490

    0 Muledeer Rd Unit NWM2403987, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /46

    Starting at $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    339 9th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Cable, Internet, Water, Sewer and Garbage INCLUDED! Click to see More!If you are not living here, you are just paying too much!We have it all! Amenities, Location, Views! Storage and Carports with each apartment! FREE!!Lease within 24 hours of your tour for $500.00 off your 1st month!Going, Going, GONE!!! Hurry!

    Rylee Ann Apartments

    (509) 978-6092

    339 9th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $640,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2524 N Astor Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,327

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    2524 N Astor Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /22

      Est $456,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 27th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 27th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /32

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 15.04 Acres
    • $12,301 per Acre

    110 Blue Bird Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Experience mountain living on this exceptional 2 parcel, 5 acre and 10+ acre (15+ acres) properties perched near the summit of Badger Mountain, the highest point in Douglas County. The property sits at 4,019 feet—just below the 4,200-foot peak. Located on the scenic northern slope, this land offers the possibility for breathtaking, panoramic views with selective timber logging, showcasing the

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Seim

    eXp Realty

    (509) 498-3857

    110 Blue Bird Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /50

    Starting at $1,570 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2450 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Garages on sale right now! 3 months FREE on a 12-month lease! Excellent storage for your extra car, holiday decor or whatever you just want to get out of the house!Live Better! Live Larger! Live Happier! Gateway, you are going to LOVE us!

    Gateway Apartments

    (253) 285-1753

    2450 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    902 N Kenroy Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,479

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lopeman Keller Williams Realty Spokane

    902 N Kenroy Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /39

      Est $761,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 35th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      104 35th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /23

    $5,550,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,025.4 Acres
    • $2,740 per Acre

    2025 Cougar Ridge Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    The Columbia River Overlook is a unique property and rare offering. The views are a must see from this 2025 acres consisting of 5 separate parcels. The property has incredible views the Columbia River and the mouth of the Wenatchee River. In the background is the city of Wenatchee and a mountain backdrop that's a must see. This property is just minutes to all of the city of Wenatchee amenities

    Paul Valentine Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    2025 Cougar Ridge Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /20

    Starting at $1,755 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2272 S Nevada Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    $2000 Off Move-In Costs! *on select homes for a limited time. Reach new heights at Altitude Apartments, a newly built community nestled in an up-and-coming residential area in East Wenatchee. Enjoy stunning mountain views while being close to everywhere you want to be. Our quiet, relaxed neighborhood offers a great place to unwind and enjoy life. Our open-concept two- and three-bedroom

    Altitude

    (877) 561-4097

    2272 S Nevada Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1425 Easthills Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,679

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1425 Easthills Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Morning View Cir, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      595 Morning View Cir, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephenie Jones Alpine Group

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    760 S Perry Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Located on a premier corner lot directly across from Highlander Golf Course, this exceptional luxury rambler offers refined one-level living with zero-step entry, soaring 10’ ceilings, and 8’ doors throughout. A 3 bed plus office, 2.5 bath home features a dream kitchen with a huge island, walk-in pantry, pot filler, and GE Profile appliances. Enjoy two fireplaces, surround sound wiring in the

    Susan Wall Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    760 S Perry Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /20

    Starting at $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    411 6th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    ALL UTILITIES, INTERNET, WASHER & DRYER INCLUDED! 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in brand new E. Wenatchee apartment complex. Kitchen appliances include stove, refrigerator, dishwasher and microwave, washer and dryer. There is off street parking & water, sewer, garbage, electric & internet are also included. $1,595/month & $1,595 security deposit with a 1 year lease. Pets allowed with a $500

    (509) 300-5943

    411 6th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $561,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    214 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,266

    Last Listing Agent Kiana Black CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    214 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Highline Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      971 Highline Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gion John L Scott

  • /36

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    351 19th St NE Unit 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Golf season is here! Large condo, across the street for the Wenatchee Golf and Country Club! 2 complete living levels, with kitchens and laundry. Would be ideal for multi-generational living, vacationing with friends, or just lots of room for you to spread out. The majestic Cascade mountains are on display out your expansive great room windows! So, drink coffee on your deck and enjoy the view! An

    Vikki Gilden Premier One Properties

    351 19th St NE Unit 21, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /22

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Blue Grade Rd Unit NWM2220521, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 72.92 Acres
    • $1,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 389 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Harrison CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    0 Blue Grade Rd Unit NWM2220521, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $733,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      668 S Newton Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    530 S Lynn Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Well-appointed home set on over an acre, offering space, comfort, and versatility. This expansive property features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a generous family room, and potential for private mother-in-law quarters. Soaring ceilings and abundant windows fill the home with natural light, enhancing the open and airy feel. The irrigated lot offers sweeping views and ample room to enjoy the outdoors

    Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

    530 S Lynn Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /33

    $1,014,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    404 S Partridge Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,441

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

    404 S Partridge Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $718,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Peach Haven Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1989 Peach Haven Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    2506 Vasi Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,714 sq. ft. single-level home (built in 2020) with an open-concept layout and white quartz countertops throughout. The spacious primary suite features a walk-in tile shower, tub and private toilet. Enjoy the inviting living and kitchen area anchored by a cozy fireplace. Set on just over a 1/4-acre maturely landscaped corner lot, the partially fenced

    Melody Shipley HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2506 Vasi Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /22

    $419,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1051 N Baker Ave Unit A-202, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,549

    Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    1051 N Baker Ave Unit A-202, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $332,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Nahalee Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      508 Nahalee Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /34

    $675,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    2244 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Experience elevated new construction living in the heart of East Wenatchee! Built by a quality craftsman, this 1,592sf home blends modern design with thoughtful functionality. Soaring 12 ft ceilings and expansive windows create a light-filled, airy feel, while real hardwood floors add warmth and sophistication. The stunning kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, featuring center island,

    Ashley Skerlong John L. Scott Mill Creek

    2244 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /6

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    922 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $606,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent NormaJean Jessup BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    922 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Sunset Hwy, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3321 Sunset Hwy, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    1530 Eastmont Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Rare Fairway Living in East Wenatchee. Don’t miss this incredible chance to live right on the 15th fairway of the Wenatchee Golf & Country Club. This impeccably maintained home has been modernized with fresh paint inside and out, new LVP flooring, and updated bathrooms. The open-concept main floor is anchored by a breathtaking wall of windows that frames the green in every season. Downstairs, the

    Greg Hurley Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    1530 Eastmont Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $52,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    101 N Hanford Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,599

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Clay eXp Realty

    101 N Hanford Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $612,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1343 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ranch Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /36

    $710,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    2434 & 2430 NW Alan Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Two neighboring parcels totaling just under one acre create a rare opportunity in an established East Wenatchee neighborhood, with views of the Columbia River, Mission Ridge, and the Wenatchee skyline. The primary parcel at 2434 NW Alan Ave includes the home and outbuildings on .69 acres, while the neighboring .29-acre parcel at 2430 NW Alan Ave adds space and future potential. The home offers

    Paul Harrison CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    2434 & 2430 NW Alan Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /22

    $529,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    808 12th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,253

808 12th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /26

      Est $554,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 S Mystical Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      276 S Mystical Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /37

    $479,500

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1494 Eastmont Ave Unit 56, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This beautifully maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort & style. Step inside to find a spacious open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, vaulted ceilings, & tasteful finishes throughout. The space offers an office off the entry w/ a large living & dining area. The kitchen has ample storage & large pantry. The primary suite is a private retreat w/ a walk-in closet & en-suite

    Rachel Goetz Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1494 Eastmont Ave Unit 56, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /7

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2851 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,831

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    2851 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /34

      Est $481,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 26, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 26, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Sells Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /33

    $680,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    809 N Kenroy Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Spacious and versatile East Wenatchee home offering 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,868 sq ft of comfortable living space. The open upper level features beautiful hardwood floors, a walk-in pantry, and a striking double-sided fireplace that creates warmth and connection between living areas. The primary suite is a true retreat with private patio access. Downstairs, you’ll find a generous second

    Ashley Blakley KW NCW

    809 N Kenroy Terrace, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    274 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,849

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gamboni Laura Mounter Real Estate

    274 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /11

      Est $498,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2284 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorre Stimac Premier One Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home