11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $634,900

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    624 Daniels Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This 3,600sqft gem offers a "million-dollar view" of the river, mountains, and city lights from nearly every room! With 6 spacious bedrooms and no HOA, enjoy the freedom your lifestyle demands. The main floor features a primary suite for easy living, while the kitchen and middle-floor bath boast tasteful updates. Move right in and enjoy, or bring your creative touch to make this your ultimate

    Liz Stewart Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    624 Daniels Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1700 Country Club Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,812

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1700 Country Club Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /22

      Est $747,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      822 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julz Fowler eXp Realty

  • /20

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 20.59 Acres
    • $4,857 per Acre

    107 Wild Turkey Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Escape the noise of city living and discover your own private 20+ acre sanctuary near Badger Mountain. This stunning parcel offers the peace, privacy, and wide-open space you’ve been searching for, complete with a seasonal pond, creek, and natural spring that enhance the property’s tranquil, park-like setting. With ample room to build your dream home, create a weekend getaway, or simply enjoy as

    Sean Tamngin Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    107 Wild Turkey Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1649 Huntwood Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,245

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    1649 Huntwood Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $730,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      834 N Newport Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julz Fowler eXp Realty

  • /5

    $895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $179,000 per Acre

    2440 6th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime development property in the path of progress. Located within the Urban Growth Boundary and zoned RL (Residential Low-Density), this mostly level parcel offers great potential for the developer/builder. Public power, water, sewer, and irrigation water are available. Ample road frontage offers easy access. Future homesites will appreciate the southerly views of Stemilt Hill plus the nearby

    Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    2440 6th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /26

    $391,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4044 40th Cir NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    4044 40th Cir NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Pace Dr Unit 47, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      211 Pace Dr Unit 47, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Alvarez Nunez Nick McLean Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 9,461 Sq Ft
    • $732,044 per Acre

    196 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect view home with room for a detached garage/shop right here! Amazing

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    196 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2407 N Aurora Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,902

    Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    2407 N Aurora Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /28

      Est $465,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit 3, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit 3, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,400
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $898,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    1580 S Kelvin Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Looking for a beautiful daylight rambler with main floor living? Kentucky Court homesite 25 presents the Millbrook, a classic and timeless open-concept design allows the kitchen to flow effortlessly with the dining room and great room. The thoughtful design also offers a sophisticated primary suite, an office, guest bedroom, bathroom, and laundry on the main floor. The lower level presents a

    Peggy Lord BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    1580 S Kelvin Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2527 Pioneer Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,142

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    2527 Pioneer Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 9th St NE Unit 46, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      455 9th St NE Unit 46, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wright Nick McLean Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $840,000

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    613 S Perry Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    WAY BETTER THAN NEW! Quality updates though-out this beautifully maintained spacious, open rambler with 10’ ceilings that exudes warmth and comfort. Beautiful gourmet kitchen, custom cabinets with over & under lighting, gorgeous quarts counter-tops & backsplash, Bosch appliances including 36” induction range/oven, farm sink, beverage center and eating bar. Great room includes electric fireplace

    Cindy Smith Laura Mounter Real Estate

    613 S Perry Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /24

    $366,200

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    561 Morning View Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    561 Morning View Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit 2, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit 2, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $874,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    651 S Juli Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Kentucky Court homesite 19 offers you a beautiful 2-story Craftsman-style home with thoughtful design & timeless functionality sure to impress! Upstairs, you'll love the well-appointed kitchen, a bright & airy office, a deck w/great views. The primary suite is generously sized, flooded w/natural light, and an en suite w/all the amenities you’ll need. The walk-in closet offers direct access to the

    Peggy Lord BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    651 S Juli Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    100 Simon St SE Unit 29, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,348

    Last Listing Agent Sara Wagg eXp Realty

    100 Simon St SE Unit 29, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /27

      Est $414,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /29

    $562,000

    Open Wed 9:30AM - 12:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    813 12th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. This property offers peaceful living with thoughtful features throughout. Inside, the home offers both a spacious main living room and additional sitting area filled with natural light and beautiful views of the backyard-the perfect place for morning coffee, relaxing evenings, or entertaining

    Monica Bergman HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    813 12th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    252 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    252 NW Chinook Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /26

      Est $400,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      319 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /33

    $2,800,000

    • Land
    • 40.2 Acres
    • $69,652 per Acre

    0 Leray Ranch Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Amazing opportunity to build your dream home or develop. Fantastic views on the southern section of the property looking over the Columbia River and across to jump off ridge. And then the northern section also has great views of jump off and the river in some sections. Build your dream home have your orchard or develop as you see fit. Currently in cherries.

    Jamie Davis N C W Realty

    0 Leray Ranch Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    96 17th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,337

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Muhs John L. Scott Wenatchee

    96 17th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /29

      Est $543,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 5th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1713 5th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /27

    $399,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    520 11th St NE Unit 14, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Cascade View Condominiums! This beautifully maintained 1,629 sq ft main-floor condo offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and easy living. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed layout lives more like a single-family home than a condo. The spacious primary suite includes a stunning, oversized walk-in shower for a true retreat experience. The kitchen is a

    Kathy Beck Beck Real Estate Co

    520 11th St NE Unit 14, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2205 SE Marlette Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,525

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Groen KW Frontline

    2205 SE Marlette Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /4

      Est $396,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      307 N Newark Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,800
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /37

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    2205 N Devon Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Private retreat! Mature and maintenance free landscaping RV parking, room for basket ball, volley ball and hopscotch! Grand entry with soaring ceilings and gorgeous hardwood floors. Den/Library to tuck away in for privacy. Remodeled kitchen with adjacent family room Snuggle up to the warm flames while watching the rain gently falling. Or leave that room to the troops and rest in formal living

    NormaJean Jessup BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    2205 N Devon Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1301 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,406

    Last Listing Agent Kara Meloy Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    1301 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NNA S Partridge Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      0 NNA S Partridge Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

  • /40

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft

    2350 10th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Set on 1.14 acres, this custom-built Daylight Rambler offers beautiful panoramic mountain views and a sense of privacy that’s hard to find. Surrounded by mature landscaping, the property welcomes you with a convenient circular driveway that adds extra parking for guest or getting your RV ready. This home is designed to take advantage of the views and simply relax from either the covered front

    Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    2350 10th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /35

    $769,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    809 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,853

    Last Listing Agent Wilber Zaldivar RE/MAX Advantage

    809 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 State Route 2 Unit B, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      13740 State Route 2 Unit B, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    633 S Monte Verde Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to your own private staycation retreat, a meticulously maintained single-level home where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and effortless living. Set on a pristine, no-maintenance .55-acre lot, this property checks every box with a 3-car garage, plus a detached extra-deep shop complete with a 3⁄4 bathroom, ideal for projects or storing all your toys. Step

    Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    633 S Monte Verde Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $1,376,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    44 Sageland, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    44 Sageland, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 N Georgia Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      323 N Georgia Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

  • /27

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    420 30th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Total remodel of this charming 3 bedroom & 2 bath home on a shy 1/3 acre lot with huge detached shop w/power. Beautiful mountain views on a dead end street just steps away from The Loop Trail. New Roof and Heat pump. All new doors, windows, millwork, plank flooring, kitchen and baths. This one is move in ready! French doors lead to a very large patio for entertaining. Irrigation water too. no

    Melissa Kiser RE/MAX Advantage

    420 30th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home