11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2288 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $631,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 705 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,994

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L. Scott Mill Creek

    2288 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $804,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 N Devon Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2124 N Devon Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Harrison Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $1,635,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft

    25 Sageland, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This meticulously maintained custom residence presents an unparalleled living experience, seamlessly transitioning indoor and outdoor living spaces with an in-ground pool steps away creating the serene feel of a private oasis. The home is strategically positioned on 18+ secluded acres, the property absorbs breathtaking expansive valley views while maintaining utmost privacy, nestled at the base

    Eric Russell John L. Scott Leavenworth

    25 Sageland, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3483 10th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,230

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Kruger HomeSmart One Realty

    3483 10th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Est $418,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1959 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1959 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /34

    $460,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $153,846 per Acre

    608 N Nester Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Untapped potential on this rare, flat East Wenatchee property with irrigation water and sweeping territorial and mountain views. 1,800+ SF shop/barn, R-L zoning for potential future development, and plenty of space to grow—private, versatile, and ideally located.

    Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

    608 N Nester Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /28

    $499,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3260 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,988

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gettman eXp Realty

    3260 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /38

      Est $780,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Deer Run Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2280 Deer Run Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $969,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    591 Daniels Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This meticulously maintained view home offers five spacious bedrooms and three-and-a-half bathrooms across more than 3,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The beautifully updated kitchen features new cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, hardwood flooring, and breathtaking panoramic views of the Columbia River—perfectly framed from the kitchen sink. The

    Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    591 Daniels Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /37

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    646 N Gale Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,560

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    646 N Gale Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Est $1,105,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 N Breckenridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2908 N Breckenridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /12

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    0 S Noble Moonburn Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Perched on 5 breathtaking acres just below Highlander Golf Course is this rare property which offers sweeping views of the Columbia River, Mission Ridge Ski Resort lights at night and the picturesque Stemilt Basin. Located just outside the urban growth boundary, this property provides the prefect blend of privacy, open space and valley beauty. Improvements that are already in place are a 600-amp

    Karie Rolen John L. Scott Wenatchee

    0 S Noble Moonburn Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    800 N Kentucky Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,702

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Goetz Laura Mounter Real Estate

    800 N Kentucky Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /27

      Est $448,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      433 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kele Osborn Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /40

    $759,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    1953 Diamond Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Absolutely stunning, one-of-a-kind home tucked at the end of a cul-de-sac in a desirable, peaceful neighborhood. Filled with natural light from expansive windows, this beautifully updated home features vaulted ceilings, an open layout, and quality construction that truly stands apart. Step out onto the deck off the kitchen and take in the mountain views—perfect for entertaining or unwinding. The

    Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1953 Diamond Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /28

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    114 NW Porters Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,683

    Last Listing Agent Lorre Stimac Premier One Properties

    114 NW Porters Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /39

      Est $449,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      416 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gaul Alpine Group

  • /40

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    2355 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Like new, move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath rambler in desirable East Wenatchee neighborhood! This single-level home offers comfortable living with an open floorplan, spacious bedrooms, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen area opens up to the beautiful patio with a built-in pergola with picture perfect views of the surrounding mountains. The fully fenced yard has irrigation and is

    Stephanie Cuthill Mike West Leavenworth Realty

    2355 3rd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 56, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,107

    Last Listing Agent Diane Syria CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    2452 NW Columbia Ave Unit 56, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /6

      Est $125,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      2292 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

  • /40

    $780,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    2516 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This nearly new 5 bed 2.25 bath home in East Wenatchee gives you the space you’ve been searching for, whether your household is expanding, you're working from home, or hosting long-term guests, this is the place for you! The open layout makes everyday living easy, while multiple bedrooms offer flexibility for offices, hobbies, or multigenerational living. Its high end features such as the custom

    Estela Isenhart eXp Realty

    2516 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3110 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,940

    Last Listing Agent John Bonniwell Kenady Group, LLC

    3110 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /5

      Est $220,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      2512 Plateau Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

  • /29

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    2901 Sunset Hwy N, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Wanting that country feel without being too far away? Check out this amazing irrigated, half acre parcel complete with a 5 bedroom, 1.75 bathroom home and a separate oversized shop! A park like setting includes RV parking, a patio, and plenty of garden space. Inside, cozy up in the living room, relax in the re-finished porcelain tub, or enjoy cooking in your perfectly redone kitchen. Downstairs

    Kiara Sundstrom Kenady Group, LLC

    2901 Sunset Hwy N, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    892 N Nile Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,894

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hanson Premier One Properties

    892 N Nile Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /31

      Est $607,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2259 Brinley Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

  • /27

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    100 Simon St SE Unit 32, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Updated condo with modern finishes, beautiful tiled walk in shower, refreshed kitchen, and spacious living/dining areas. Two bedrooms, one bathroom, complete with all appliances ready to move into. The bright and open living space is designed for comfort and functionality, with plenty of natural light. Enjoy warm days relaxing by the community pool and take advantage of the convenient lock and

    Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    100 Simon St SE Unit 32, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1920 Glen St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,685

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1920 Glen St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13512 Us Highway 2 Unit p.5, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      13512 Us Highway 2 Unit p.5, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hitchcock John L Scott

  • /23

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,039,130 per Acre

    834 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Positioned within the sought-after Edgeview Estates community, this exceptional 10,019 sq. ft. corner lot offers a rare opportunity to build your custom home in a setting defined by luxury, privacy, and sweeping views. Surrounded by beautifully crafted homes valued in the million-plus range, this homesite places you right in the heart of upscale living while still offering the freedom to design a

    Addy Hernandez Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    834 NE Tyler Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1220 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,674

    Last Listing Agent NormaJean Jessup BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    1220 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /4

      Est $443,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1967 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /35

    $775,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    2731 Sunset Hwy N, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Charming 1950s 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on nearly 3 acres with a gentle slope, irrigation water (new irrigation pump), & lovely views. Rare to find a parcel this size so close to town, schools, and daily conveniences. Multiple outbuildings offer flexible use—equipment storage, hobby farming, or housing animals. Includes a functional cold storage building, detached carport, barn, and garage.

    Kandi Wilson eXp Realty

    2731 Sunset Hwy N, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /28

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2377 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2377 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit D, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      13740 Us Hwy 2 Unit D, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

  • /36

    $514,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    138 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Impeccably maintained 2019 rambler offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern single level living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,723 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. This open concept home features vaulted ceilings in the great room, creating a bright and spacious feel centered around a cozy fireplace. The kitchen blends warmth and modern style with quartz countertops,

    Jordan Uecker Premier One Properties

    138 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $454,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2322 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,315

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2322 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /10

      Est $73,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Blue Jay Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      200 Blue Jay Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Stanaway Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /32

    $514,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1104 9th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath, fully remodeled, move-in-ready craftsman rambler home, featuring fresh interior paint throughout and a new, large covered back patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation and year-round enjoyment! The fourth bedroom offers endless possibilities: an office, a gym, and/or a private bedroom. Centrally located, making it ideal for shopping and walking distances to local

    Erika Rodriguez ER Properties

    1104 9th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2045 8th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,836

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lord BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    2045 8th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home