11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    910 N Jennifer Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Room to Roam in East Wenatchee! This expansive 2,972 sq. ft. split-level is the "forever home" you’ve been waiting for. With 4 oversized bedrooms and 2.75 baths, there is plenty of space for everyone to find their own corner. The interior boasts dual living areas perfect for movie nights or holiday gatherings. You’ll love the recent upgrades to the HVAC and water tank, ensuring comfort

    Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    910 N Jennifer Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    578 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,370

    Last Listing Agent Dale Chapman RE/MAX Advantage

    578 Canyon Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /38

      Est $1,039,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      866 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,374,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

  • /4

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 22,616 Sq Ft
    • $498,844 per Acre

    315 NW Deep River Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Exceptional opportunity to design-build your custom home with sweeping views of the Enchantments and Columbia River. This .52 Acre East Wenatchee property has all utilities including irrigation. It sits on the high end of this intimate 5 parcel development

    Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    315 NW Deep River Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $209,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    530 Sunday Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,333

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schwind Premier One Properties

    530 Sunday Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /28

      Est $426,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1955 N Mineral Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /10

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $249,900 per Acre

    565 S van Well Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Beautiful one acre, flat buildable lot. In the country surrounded by orchards with views of the mountains in every direction. Water and electricity at road. Irrigation water in place. If you are looking for peace and serenity, build your dream home or barndominium. No manufactured homes. Just minutes from town but yet away from the hustle and bustle.

    Sue Pierre HomeSmart One Realty

    565 S van Well Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    143 N June Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,684

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Saint Laura Mounter Real Estate

    143 N June Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /17

      Est $434,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Union Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      58 S Union Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

  • /40

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    615 N Jerome Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Move-in ready and ideally located in the heart of the Eastmont School District, this well-maintained home offers comfort, functionality, and thoughtful updates throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room downstairs, there’s plenty of space to fit your lifestyle—whether you need guest space, or second living area. Recent upgrades provide peace of mind, including

    Sarah Lopeman Keller Williams Realty Spokane

    615 N Jerome Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1437 Tedford St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,836

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cleveland John L. Scott Wenatchee

    1437 Tedford St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /28

      Est $485,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlee Cooper Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /2

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $999,375 per Acre

    134 Place NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Located just blocks away from Loop Trail, Chadwick Place presents Wenatchee's premier Northwest Contemporary Style Subdivision. Nestled off North Cascade Ave and 33rd St NW, this community offers stunning mountain and territorial views with easy highway access. Enjoy the convenience of being minutes away from golfing, hiking, biking, and walking trails. Each homesite at Chadwick Place comes

    Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    134 Place NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /27

    $428,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    438 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,694

    Last Listing Agent Sam Chapin Tamarack Home Group, LLC

    438 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Broadmoor St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      202 Broadmoor St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 9.39 Acres
    • $6,390 per Acre

    109 Fir Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Tucked into the quiet rhythm of the hills near Waterville, is an invitation to disappear into the good kind of nowhere. The drive in alone sets the tone, winding through scenic terrain that feels miles removed from the everyday. This forested retreat offers the kind of setting people daydream about on long drives home... towering trees, crisp mountain air, and pockets of level ground just waiting

    Jared Boundy Coldwell Banker Danforth

    109 Fir Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $579,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2302 Canyon Hills Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,486

    Last Listing Agent Christine Douglas Laura Mounter Real Estate

    2302 Canyon Hills Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /18

      Est $514,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Solomon Loop NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlee Cooper Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /27

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 7.06 Acres
    • $16,289 per Acre

    305 Sunrise Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Escape to your own off-grid paradise on 7.06 wooded acres! Nestled in a serene pine forest with a park-like setting, this property offers peace, privacy, and a lifetime supply of firewood. A solid gravel road leads you in, with roadwork to the building site roughed in. Power is within 900 ft, and the property includes a potential “tiny home” shipping container and a 1968 Case bulldozer. Recently

    Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    305 Sunrise Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1816 3rd St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,095

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    1816 3rd St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hummingbird Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      203 Hummingbird Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Stanaway Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /26

    $489,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    811 NE Ella St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Tucked away on a .21-acre lot, this well-maintained tri-level home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy while still being close to everything. Built in 1972 and offering 1,932 sq ft, the home features a functional layout with multiple living areas and an updated main kitchen with newer appliances. The cozy living room includes a gas fireplace, while the spacious family room

    Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    811 NE Ella St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /22

    $82,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    211 Pace Dr Unit 16, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Avila PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    211 Pace Dr Unit 16, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /37

      Est $331,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Canyon Dr Unit 38, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      552 Canyon Dr Unit 38, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chapman RE/MAX

  • /12

    $799,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    2532 7th St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802

    PRESALE! This craftsman style house will be perfect for anyone. Single story with a bonus room above the garage, 3 beds, 2 baths, with a double sink in the primary bath and an attached walk-in closet in the primary. Interior hard surfaces will be quartz countertops throughout the house, LVP in main living areas, carpet in the bedrooms & tile in bath/ laundry. A storage room adjacent from the

    Jorden Jessup Bullock BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    2532 7th St SE, Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /6

    $224,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    559 S Webb Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $224,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,967

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pierre HomeSmart One Realty

    559 S Webb Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 S Kentucky Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      331 S Kentucky Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gion John L Scott

  • /10

    $249,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $249,900 per Acre

    583 S van Well Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Sue Pierre HomeSmart One Realty

    583 S van Well Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    643 S Monte Verde Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,758

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hanson Premier One Properties

    643 S Monte Verde Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /37

      Est $580,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Jarvis Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      425 S Jarvis Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Coleman Nick McLean Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    2637 Patriot Way SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome home to timeless craftsman and modern design paired with beautifully upgraded finishes located near Highlander Golf Course on a quiet cul-de-sac! From the moment you step inside, this thoughtfully designed home welcomes you with warmth & comfort. This single-level no steps home built by Ackerman Construction features a spacious great room floor plan design for comfortable living and easy

    Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    2637 Patriot Way SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24 Hadley St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,513

    Last Listing Agent Deina Seiber Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    24 Hadley St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4078 Blue Rock Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4078 Blue Rock Dr NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexyss Ruelas Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /23

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $545,273 per Acre

    2450 Twin Peaks View, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Last unbuilt lot available in this incredible location on Twin Peaks View road in Fancher! Truly sweeping Wenatchee Valley and Columbia River views will greet you as you visualize your dream home on this .55 acre gently sloping lot. Spectacular mountain views will astound you year round. Enjoy the winter lights of Mission Ridge! Views, views, and more views. You will feel like you are on top of

    Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    2450 Twin Peaks View, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    315 Pugsley Place NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,785

    Last Listing Agent Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    315 Pugsley Place NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /25

      Est $506,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Maryhill St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2169 Maryhill St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gettman eXp Realty

  • /40

    $5,550,000

    • Land
    • 2,025.4 Acres
    • $2,740 per Acre

    2025 Cougar Ridge Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    East Wenatchee 2025 acres with over 1,000 acres of farmed wheat fields located just minutes from downtown Wenatchee amenities. Incredible views of the Columbia River, Wenatchee River, Cascade Mountains, and The Enchantments. With approximately half of the property being zoned 1 home per 5 acres and the remainder being zoned 1 home per 20 acres makes this property prime for development or continue

    Paul Valentine Hayden Outdoors LLC

    2025 Cougar Ridge Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    506 Stoneridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,357

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    506 Stoneridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /22

      Est $446,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      413 S Kansas Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Scheib United Country RE - Patrick RE

  • /40

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    185 31st St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Discover unparalleled utility and comfort in this meticulously maintained 2,966-square-foot residence. Located in a quiet North East Wenatchee neighborhood, this home offers quick access to regional travel routes and local amenities. The grand entry features a solid maple staircase and soaring 18-foot ceilings with expansive windows that flood the open floor plan with natural light. High-end

    Lane Etheridge Alpine Group

    185 31st St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home