11,574

East Wenatchee, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $456,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    263 S Mystical Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,110

    Last Listing Agent David Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    263 S Mystical Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /37

      Est $779,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Legendary Ln SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1984 Legendary Ln SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /2

    $712,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    889 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to 889 NE Conner Ct at Edgeview Estates. This beautifully crafted home, built by KTS Development, offers true main-floor living with no stairs, making everyday life effortless and comfortable. Featuring an open-concept layout with solid-surface materials throughout, this home is designed for both style and functionality. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage,

    Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    889 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1408 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,997

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1408 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /35

      Est $712,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Perry Ave S, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1143 Perry Ave S, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Riblett Tamarack Home Group, LLC

  • /31

    $444,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    225 19th St NE Unit 20, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 1,900+ sqft condo offers 3 beds / 2 baths with a fresh, modern feel throughout. Designed for easy living, everything you need is on one level, creating a comfortable and functional layout. The home features new interior paint, flooring, newly painted trim, countertops in the kitchen, baths and laundry, updated light fixtures, new appliances,

    Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    225 19th St NE Unit 20, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $1,422,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    68 Shore Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,373

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    68 Shore Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /32

      Est $515,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 N Grover Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      788 N Grover Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

  • /18

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $160,377 per Acre

    811 Shepherd Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Discover the perfect setting for your future dream home on this 1.59-acre parcel in sought-after Fancher Heights. Gently sloping terrain provides an excellent build site for a rambler or two-story home designed to capture mountain views and peaceful surroundings. Enjoy the quiet, rural feel while being just minutes from town. Property is ready for your plans with septic feasibility already

    Caitlin Walters Laura Mounter Real Estate

    811 Shepherd Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /2

    $514,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    582 S Joseph Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

    582 S Joseph Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /35

      Est $525,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2685 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

  • /12

    $1,017,800

    • Land
    • 14.54 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    0 Ward St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Established and well maintained producing orchard planted in multiple apple varieties including Gala, Honeycrisp, Fuji and Red Delicious. Lot is 14.54 acres in the AC-10 zoning overlay. Lot has power and public water at the road and all the irrigation you could ever want provided from Greater Wenatchee Irrigation District.

    Shannon Kraft CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    0 Ward St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /27

    $454,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2349 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2349 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /13

      Est $215,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 N Breckenridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      3046 N Breckenridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Gossage BHHS Jessup Real Estate

  • /37

    $548,800

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    2316 Combine St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3 bath home with just over 1,800 square feet nicely placed with the wheat fields surrounding the neighborhood with a back drop of the basalt mountain beauty. Fresh exterior paint just completed, and some interior painting updating giving it a clean, refreshed feel with still offering room to make it your own. All appliances included and with a brand new oven/stove. Enjoy the

    Karie Rolen John L. Scott Wenatchee

    2316 Combine St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    655 N Kansas Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,472

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    655 N Kansas Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 9th St NE Unit 14, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      455 9th St NE Unit 14, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina King Community Management Group LLC

  • /40

    $1,480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft

    2545 6th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to this private sanctuary in East Wenatchee! An exceptional 3,500+ sq. ft daylight rambler on 4.5 acres of producing cherry trees (seller will consider removing for buyer), offering sweeping valley views, privacy, surrounded by our Northwest beauty. Designed for those who value both comfort and sophistication, the home seamlessly blends refined country living with modern luxury. The lower

    Karie Rolen John L. Scott Wenatchee

    2545 6th St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    840 N Garden Plaza, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,255

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner KW Frontline

    840 N Garden Plaza, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wilshire St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      204 Wilshire St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Keane Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /38

    $350,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $69,721 per Acre

    13512 Us Highway 2 Unit 1, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Bring your country living dreams! This beautiful, flat plus slopping areas sunny, end of road 5+ acre parcel, w/ views of Columbia River, Wenatchee Valley, and lots of Mountains has room for your own vineyard, orchard, hobby farm, homestead or just quiet, peace and serenity. Build your life and live the way you want to live with NO CCR's! Power is nearby and irrigation water comes from a shared

    Helen Hitchcock John L. Scott, Inc.

    13512 Us Highway 2 Unit 1, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2440 Rock Island Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,392

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Gonzalez Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    2440 Rock Island Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Hillcrest Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1961 Hillcrest Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

  • /3

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $662,500 per Acre

    197 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect view home with room for a detached garage/shop right here! Amazing

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    197 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1330 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,121

    Last Listing Agent Roger Berger Better Properties Kent LLC

    1330 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /35

      Est $345,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2386 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2386 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /18

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1364 Tractor Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.75-bathroom residence nestled in one of East Wenatchee’s most desirable neighborhoods. Designed with living in mind, this home offers a functional layout and a prime location on Tractor Loop Rd. Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with plenty of space to grow and settle into the quiet beauty of the community. Whether you're hosting in the

    Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    1364 Tractor Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $642,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2615 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,539

    Last Listing Agent Sheli Kellogg Redfin

    2615 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /28

      Est $484,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 N Lyle Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      823 N Lyle Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /33

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    1312 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Stunning 4-bedroom home in a prime, low-traffic location! Centrally situated near schools and parks, this move-in-ready property shines with new interior paint and carpet throughout. The main level features a sun-drenched living room with a propane fireplace, an updated bathroom, and a spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and a new range/microwave. The lower level adds a fourth bedroom and

    Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    1312 Bel Air Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /30

    $514,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2368 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,414

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2368 2nd St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /34

      Est $488,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      844 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /37

    $959,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,776 Sq Ft

    718 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Perched in the desirable Briarwood neighborhood, this stunning view home captures sweeping vistas of the Wenatchee Valley, city, Columbia River, and Cascade Mountains, just minutes from the Wenatchee Golf & Country Club. A thoughtfully designed floor plan welcomes you with soaring ceilings and light-filled living spaces that highlight the incredible scenery. The living room features a gas

    Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    718 Briarwood Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /2

    $1,920,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13687 Whitebird Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,862,116

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    13687 Whitebird Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /31

      Est $401,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      851 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 6,094 Sq Ft
    • $1,065,046 per Acre

    117 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect home right here! Amazing location. East Wenatchee Public water, Douglas CO

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    117 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /34

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    211 S Pace Dr Unit 30, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaila McKeogh Laura Mounter Real Estate

    211 S Pace Dr Unit 30, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 9th St NE Unit 20, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      455 9th St NE Unit 20, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kraft Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /6

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $782,353 per Acre

    886 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Lot 37 in Edgeview Estates! A beautiful .51 acre parcel, perfectly positioned with unparalleled views and ready for your custom dream home. Enjoy the freedom to design a home that fits your lifestyle while being part of a thoughtfully planned neighborhood. This lot is designated for construction with KTS Development LLC, ensuring quality craftsmanship. Bring your vision and start

    Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    886 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    105 S Houston Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,981

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    105 S Houston Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home