5,231

Homes in ZIP Code 02189

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $550,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      55 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nghia Nguyen PRIVI Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $633,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      26 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Famularo Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /36

      Est $595,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hillcrest Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47 Hillcrest Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $706,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Whitman St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      65 Whitman St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Julian Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester

    • /34

      Est $334,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Whitman St Unit 6, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 Whitman St Unit 6, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cain Clancy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $634,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Carroll St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 Carroll St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Canavan Castleknock Realty Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $592,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Middle St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      282 Middle St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $354,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lake St Unit 70, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      209 Lake St Unit 70, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eain Williams Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $350,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Lake St Unit 58, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      213 Lake St Unit 58, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $343,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Lake St Unit 57, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      213 Lake St Unit 57, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /33

      Est $298,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lake St Unit 32, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Lake St Unit 32, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Michael Conway - Lakeville

    • /16

      Est $321,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Lake St Unit 24, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      199 Lake St Unit 24, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McDonald William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $330,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lake St Unit 21, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      197 Lake St Unit 21, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $328,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lake St Unit 20, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      197 Lake St Unit 20, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Partain William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $355,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Lake St Unit 2, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      193 Lake St Unit 2, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $574,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Middle St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      288 Middle St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $695,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Walton St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      90 Walton St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lee New Century Realty

    • /33

      Est $576,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charles St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      9 Charles St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /26

      Est $330,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Broad St Unit 214, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      575 Broad St Unit 214, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Balzano Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $309,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Broad St Unit 204, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      575 Broad St Unit 204, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $390,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Broad St Unit 201, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      575 Broad St Unit 201, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mina Shenouda Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /20

      Est $302,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Broad St Unit 135, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      573 Broad St Unit 135, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,800
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ponte Classic Homes Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $251,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Broad St Unit 117, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      575 Broad St Unit 117, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,750
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scanlon Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /39

      Est $632,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Charles St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Charles St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talib Hussain Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $585,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Broad St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      576 Broad St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Germaine Germaine Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $778,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Curtis Cir, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Curtis Cir, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Sanchez HZS Properties Inc.

    • /18

      Est $456,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Suwanee Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      43 Suwanee Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Raymond Raymond & Son REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $664,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      1668 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Mulvey Bird Dog Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $541,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1768
      1616 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maximillian Mikunda Complete Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $586,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hill St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      30 Hill St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Simon Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /27

      Est $701,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      108 Grant St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson Compass

    • /39

      Est $582,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1601 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEP Realty Team Real Broker Ma, LLC

    • /42

      Est $589,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      592 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spinella Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $760,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      604 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Neto LAER Realty Partners

    • /12

      Est $736,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      1142 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Maccarrone RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $701,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Addington Cir, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Addington Cir, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /37

      Est $641,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Clinton Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      35 Clinton Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Guindon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $661,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      514 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Reddish William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $531,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sumner Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Sumner Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kenyon Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /35

      Est $930,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      506 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rivers Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home