50

Recently Sold Eastanollee, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    $625,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,547

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ivester Talan Properties LLC

    568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557
  • /53

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    181 Grisham Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,270

    Last Listing Agent Susan Meek Keller Williams Atl Partner

    181 Grisham Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 33 Andrews Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $325,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    33 Andrews Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,826

    Last Listing Agent John Ryan Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    33 Andrews Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 464 Deer Meadows Estates Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $76,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    464 Deer Meadows Estates Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $14,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 862% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Halbrook eXp Realty

    464 Deer Meadows Estates Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 1707 Jackson Bridge Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1707 Jackson Bridge Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,735

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Phillips RE/MAX Classic

    1707 Jackson Bridge Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553
  • 319 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $382,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    319 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pace Virtual Properties Realty.com

    319 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 2371 N Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $505,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2371 N Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • Land
    • 34.92 Acres
    • $14,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edsel Fickey EFRE

    2371 N Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553
  • 8570 Athens Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8570 Athens Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Coon Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    8570 Athens Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 269 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $332,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    269 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alpha Property Group HomeSmart

    269 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 9750 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $240,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9750 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,559

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Head RE/MAX Classic

    9750 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 1279 S Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $290,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1279 S Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,218

    Last Listing Agent Jake Strickland RE/MAX Classic

    1279 S Fairview Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553
  • 8188 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $384,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8188 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Langston RE/MAX Signature

    8188 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 340 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $355,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    340 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,758

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Phillips RE/MAX Classic

    340 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 1845 Old Stagecoach Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $399,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1845 Old Stagecoach Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,905

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reid Direct Link Realty, Inc.

    1845 Old Stagecoach Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 258 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $314,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    258 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alpha Property Group HomeSmart

    258 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • /41

    $315,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    228 Franklin Hills Dr Unit B14, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Limbach HomeSmart

    228 Franklin Hills Dr Unit B14, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 140 Summit Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $212,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    140 Summit Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,199

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bailey VIP Realty North Georgia

    140 Summit Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    $235,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Strickland Strickland Real Estate Group, LLC

    380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557
  • 5240 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $369,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5240 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cruse Heartland Real Estate

    5240 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 1005 Dowell Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    $200,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1005 Dowell Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hardigree Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1005 Dowell Rd, Royston, GA 30662
  • 568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    $625,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,547

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Phillips RE/MAX Classic

    568 Hunt Rd, Martin, GA 30557
  • 499 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $82,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    499 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • Land
    • 6.49 Acres
    • $12,712 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Wilson Georgia Land Brokerage

    499 Aderhold Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 2849 Jackson Bridge Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $470,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2849 Jackson Bridge Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2849 Jackson Bridge Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 210 Nora Moss Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $225,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    210 Nora Moss Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,296

    Last Listing Agent Christy Finley RE/MAX Classic

    210 Nora Moss Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • /49

    $332,900 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    269 Franklin Hills Dr Unit B19, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Limbach HomeSmart

    269 Franklin Hills Dr Unit B19, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 34 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $279,250 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    34 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,867

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kieler Simply Home Realty

    34 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 2713 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    $230,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2713 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Southerland BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2713 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662
  • 308 Idle Acres Ln, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $490,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    308 Idle Acres Ln, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,016

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    308 Idle Acres Ln, Lavonia, GA 30553
  • /19

    $276,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    133 Adaline Ct, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cozart Cozart Realty, LLC

    133 Adaline Ct, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    $130,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vandal Talan Properties LLC

    380 Thomas Rd, Martin, GA 30557
  • 10170 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $150,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10170 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,867

    Last Listing Agent Calli Hornbeck Chapman Hall Professionals

    10170 Lavonia Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 5419 Georgia 320, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $306,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5419 Georgia 320, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • Land
    • 22.06 Acres
    • $13,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda ParteeManders Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    5419 Georgia 320, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 0 Unawatti Rd Unit 10710186, Canon, GA 30520

    $775,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Unawatti Rd Unit 10710186, Canon, GA 30520

    • Land
    • 76.78 Acres
    • $10,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Singleton Blue Sky Property Group

    0 Unawatti Rd Unit 10710186, Canon, GA 30520
  • 222 Akin Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    $530,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    222 Akin Rd, Martin, GA 30557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,592

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Patterson Braselton Real Estate Group

    222 Akin Rd, Martin, GA 30557
  • 2695 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    $264,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2695 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,805

    Last Listing Agent Deana English Heartland Real Estate

    2695 Brays Lake Rd, Royston, GA 30662
  • 40 Sewell Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40 Sewell Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maralee Ray RE/MAX Classic

    40 Sewell Rd, Lavonia, GA 30553
  • 612 Rockyford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $399,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    612 Rockyford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,891

    Last Listing Agent Paige Grove PURE Real Estate Solutions

    612 Rockyford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 183 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $280,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    183 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,757

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Stetson The Collective | RE

    183 Crest View Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • /51

    $499,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    110 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,776

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hardigree Keller Williams Realty Atlanta

    110 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home